Crediti
Produttore esecutivo
J.P. Delaney
Produttore esecutivo
Eleanor Moran
Produttore esecutivo
Rory Aitken
Produttore esecutivo
Ben Pugh
Produttore esecutivo
Ben Irving
Produttore esecutivo
Lisa Brühlmann
Produttore
Rhonda Smith
Line Producer
Pete Coogan
Book
J.P. Delaney
Musiche originali
Danny Bensi
Musiche originali
Saunder Jurriaans
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Paul Kennington
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Simon Sharrod
Second Assistant Director
Stephen Gallacher
Third Assistant Director
Rebecca Rose
Location Manager
Jake Sainsbury
Unit Manager
Emily Jasper
Production Manager
Andrew Gwyn Davies
Production Coordinator
Joanna Vellacott
Assistant Production Coordinator
Roderick Kergozou de la Boessiere
Location Assistant
Lindsay Seymour
Production Accountant
Shayne Savill
First Assistant Accountant
Samira Musa
Casting Associate
Amy Jackson
Casting Associate
Heidi Lawry
Casting Assistant
Abhaya Sethu
Executive Producer's Assistant
Mike Cloherty
Producer's Assistant
Alex Ayodele-Otele
Producer's Assistant
Elizabeth Lawal
"A" Camera Operator
Rob Hart
Steadicam Operator
Rob Hart
First Assistant "A" Camera
A.J. Golesworthy
First Assistant "B" Camera
Lisa Cottington
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Laurence Johnson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kyiem Brasey
Camera Trainee
Cecile Mulombe Mbombo
Camera Trainee
Katie Soper
Digital Imaging Technician
Sam Spurgeon
Key Grip
Rogan Brown
Supervising Art Director
Andrew Munro
Art Direction
Matt Sanders
Graphic Designer
Seonaid Fowler
Standby Art Director
Katharine Watling
Assistant Art Director
Susan Garyantes
Art Department Assistant
Matilda Mascall
Art Department Assistant
Gracie Mila
Scenografia
Sarah Whittle
Petty Cash Buyer
Jessika Wojcicki
Assistant Set Decoration
Laurel Chick
Property Master
Andie Vining
Special Effects Supervisor
Jeff Folkes
Dressing Prop
Donncha Rahill
Dressing Prop
Tim Reynolds
Assistant Costume Designer
Astrid Dalton
Assistant Costume Designer
Louise Egan
Costume Supervisor
Myriam Laraki
Costume Standby
Anna Alcock
Costume Standby
Charlotte Young
Costume Assistant
Lowri Whitwell
Makeup Supervisor
Amy Haida
Hair Supervisor
Amy Haida
Makeup & Hair
Kerieann London
Makeup & Hair
Charlotte Wood
Publicist
SJ Peyton
Fotografia
Amanda Searle
Unit Medic
Simon Ward
Transportation Captain
Dan Mazhar
Chef
Cesba Ledeszi
Chef
Norbert Szazdi
Chef
Norbert Szazdi
Post Production Coordinator
Serene Allen
Direttore musicale
Ed Hamilton
Colorist
Paul Ensby
Online Editor
Owen Hulme
Sound Designer
Andrew Neil
Dialogue Editor
Ben Norrington
Visual Effects Producer
Annie Gordon
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Smith
First Assistant Director
Timothy Wood
Music Supervisor
Peter Saville
Music Supervisor
Zoë Ellen Bryant
Post Production Coordinator
Tania Neumann
Other
Kingsley Hoskins
Sound Recordist
Stevie Haywood
Other
Joel Cockrill
Casting
Amy Hubbard
Costumi
Charlie Jones
Hair Designer
Tanya Lodge
Makeup Designer
Tanya Lodge
Production Design
Jon Henson
Associate Producer
Gugu Mbatha-Raw
Other
Miriam Brent
Commissioning Editor
Nawfal Faizullah