Crediti
Produttore esecutivo
Jason Stephens
Produttore esecutivo
Dianne Taylor
Produttore esecutivo
Robyn Malcolm
Produttore
Helen Bowden
Produttore
Peter Salmon
Produttore
Liz DiFiore
Location Scout
David Goldthorpe
Location Scout
Gabriel Page
Supervising Art Director
Ben Milsom
Supervising Art Director
Greg Allison
Art Department Coordinator
Anna Houghton
Art Direction
Grace Acheson
Art Direction
Richard Thurston
Graphic Designer
Caiden Jacobson
Graphic Designer
Charlotte Cossens
Props
Colin Jackson
Props
Lauren Stewart
Runner Art Department
Oli Cass
Title Designer
Finn Spencer
Painter
Rose Perkins
Direttore di fotografia
Dave Cameron
Steadicam Operator
Ayrton Winitana
"B" Camera Operator
Ayrton Winitana
First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael Paletta
First Assistant "A" Camera
Andreas Mahn
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sorcha MacKenna
First Assistant "B" Camera
Laetitia Belen
Second Assistant "B" Camera
McKay Findlay
Camera Trainee
Anna McIntosh
Camera Trainee
Shannon McCabe
Additional Photography
David Paul
Additional Photography
Simon Raby
Underwater Director of Photography
Simon Baumfield
Underwater Director of Photography
Kina Scollay
Digital Imaging Technician
Brendan Dee
Video Assist Operator
Toloa Petaia
Video Assist Operator
Cole Zeal
Key Grip
Hamish McIntyre
Grip
Ryan Algar
Additional Grip
Danielle Sciascia
Additional Grip
Sam Strain
Additional Grip
Samantha Ronalds
Fotografia
Marc Weakley
Fotografia
Celeste Fontein
Epk Producer
Mark Westerby
Epk Camera Operator
Ben Woollen
Best Boy Electric
Mark Papalii
Costume Designer
Gabrielle Stevenson
Makeup & Hair
Michele Perry
Set Buyer
Ngaere Robertson
Set Dresser
Ngaere Robertson
Set Buyer
Alani McKenna
Set Dresser
Alani McKenna
Costume Supervisor
Nikki Hann
Costume Assistant
Jenny Ritchie
Costume Coordinator
Caroline Carruthers
Costume Standby
Rebecca Johnston
Costumer
Jacqui Whall
On Set Dresser
Hannah Sutherland
Costumer
Sally Gray
Costumer
Molly Scott
Costumer
Estelle Stroud
Costumer
Margi Drodrolagi
Costume Assistant
Bella Thomsson
Key Makeup Artist
Natalee Fisher
Makeup Artist
Serena Parsons
Makeup Artist
Michelle Trigger
Makeup Artist
Susan Durno
Makeup Trainee
Friday Meulengracht-Madsen
Cast Driver
Breana Rath
Set Production Assistant
Breana Rath
Cast Driver
Jackson Herman
Set Production Assistant
Jackson Herman
Cast Driver
Shaun Dykes
Set Production Assistant
Shaun Dykes
Vehicles Wrangler
Jamie Smith
Clearances Coordinator
Kate Grantley-Hogg
Clearances Coordinator
Rachael McMahon
Fotografia di scena
Chris Henry
Fotografia di scena
Bex Martelletti
Health and Safety
Paul Andreassend
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Isaac Hamon
Stunt Double
Kristine Zipfel
Stunt Double
Simon Manns
Stunt Double
Andrew Miller
Utility Stunts
Michelle Goh
Utility Stunts
Renato Nagy
Utility Stunts
Richard Lane
Utility Stunts
Taika Davis
Transportation Captain
Tim Harris
Chaperone
Hamish Kerr
Chaperone
Debbie Fish
Chaperone
Nate McGimpsey
Post Production Coordinator
Emma Choi
Compositor
Tom Bishop
Compositor
Deborah Robertson
Legal Services
Sarah Cull
Craft Service
Bryn Thomas
Transportation Coordinator
Alan Brooks
Cast Driver
Hayden Robinson
Cast Driver
Brent Gilbert
Post-Production Manager
Deborah Alleck
Post-Production Manager
Stella Do
First Assistant Director
Robin Wilson
Second Assistant Director
Helen Whiting
Second Assistant Director
Niamh Swannack
Third Assistant Director
Rosanna Lloyd
Assistant Director
Sophie Massey Broadbery
Assistant Director
Laurie Wright
Montaggio
Denise Haratzis
First Assistant Editor
John Binstead
Senior Colorist
Dwaine Hyde
Lighting Technician
Elyse Phee
Lighting Technician
Caleb Corlett
Lighting Technician
Jordan Erskine Barron
Lighting Technician
Solomon Bollinger
Production Designer
Melissa Spicer
Casting
Tina Cleary
Casting
Vicky Wildman
Line Producer
Pamela Harvey-White
Production Manager
Jo Hiles
Post Production Producer
Benita Carey
Production Coordinator
Sally Cunningham
Casting Coordinator
Sabina Wallis
Assistant Production Coordinator
Zoe Harvey-White
Production Secretary
Niamh Swannack
Production Accountant
Vivienne Winter
First Assistant Accountant
Aurelie Gondry
Assistant Accountant
William Ackroyd
Production Runner
Jono Norton
Production Runner
Phoebe Pottinger
Location Manager
Robin Murphy
Location Manager
Loewn Whyman
Location Manager
Sister Hoera
Location Coordinator
Kristen Rowe
Location Coordinator
Kate Goodwin
Location Assistant
Dahntay Gorowski
Location Assistant
Benjamin Annabelle
Location Production Assistant
Anton Piters
Location Production Assistant
Rebekah Joshi
Location Production Assistant
CJ Draper
Location Production Assistant
Callum McSorley
Unit Manager
Alfonse Mahinay
Casting Associate
Kate McGill
Extras Casting Assistant
Poppy Moore
Extras Casting Coordinator
Sabina Wallis
Post Production Accountant
Appellee McLeod
Post Producer
Stewart Dean
Gaffer
Sophie Lloyd