Crediti
Sceneggiatura
Doug Richardson
Novel
Robert Crais
Produttore
Mark Gordon
Produttore
Arnold Rifkin
Produttore
Bob Yari
Produttore
Bruce Willis
Direttore di fotografia
Giovanni Fiore Coltellacci
Montaggio
Olivier Gajan
Montaggio
Richard Byard
Musiche originali
Alexandre Desplat
Regia di
Florent-Emilio Siri
Casting
Scot Boland
Casting
Victoria Burrows
Costumi
Elisabetta Beraldo
Co-Producer
Susanne Bohnet
Associate Producer
Stephen J. Eads
Co-Producer
Manfred D. Heid
Produttore esecutivo
Hawk Koch
Co-Producer
Gerd Koechlin
Produttore esecutivo
Josef Lautenschlager
Co-Producer
Josef Steinberger
Produttore esecutivo
Andreas Thiesmeyer
Produttore esecutivo
David J. Wally
Co-Producer
David Willis
Production Design
Larry Fulton
Art Direction
Keith P. Cunningham
Scenografia
Cindy Carr
Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer R. Blair
Construction Coordinator
Steve A. Hagberg
Greensman
Bryan McBrien
Leadman
Shane Reed
Location Scout
Errol Reichow
Set Designer
Kevin Cross
Standby Painter
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Camera Operator
Patrick B. O'Brien
First Assistant Camera
Don Steinberg
Key Grip
Jack Chouchanian
Grip
Pete Asidilla
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Steadicam Operator
Jacques Jouffret
Fotografia
Frank Masi
Parrucchiere/a
Annette M. Jones
Key Hair Stylist
Kenneth Walker
Makeup Artist
Katalin Elek
Set Dressing Artist
Tim Fassino
Additional Music
Neil Cross
Armorer
Michael Papac
Carpenter
Will Thayer
Craft Service
Mark Palmer
Driver
Charles Conn
Post Production Supervisor
Bradley M. Goodman
Propmaker
Hugh Hanna
Property Master
C.J. Maguire
Second Unit
William H. Burton Jr.
Set Medic
Jason Inman
Special Effects Coordinator
Larz Anderson
Stand In
Lisa Gabriel
Coordinatore Acrobazie
William H. Burton Jr.
Acrobazie
Joey Box
Systems Administrators & Support
Ariel Oclarino
Transportation Captain
Manny Demello
Transportation Coordinator
James Thornsberry
Unit Production Manager
Hawk Koch
Fotografia di scena
Eddie Michaels
Utility Stunts
Cory Fleming
First Assistant Director
Mark Cotone
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Janna Stern
Color Timer
Stephen R. Sheridan
Dialogue Editor
David M. Cowan
Best Boy Electric
Lamarr Gray
Electrician
Wayne Marshall
Rigging Gaffer
James F. Cornick
Executive In Charge Of Production
Robert Katz
Location Manager
R. Scott Poole
Production Accountant
Stevie Lazo
Production Coordinator
Matthew Hirsch
Production Supervisor
Lynn Andrews
ADR Supervisor
Robert Ulrich
Boom Operator
David A. Smith
Assistant Sound Editor
Ron Vignone
Direttore musicale
Jim Schultz
Music Supervisor
Richard Glasser
Production Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin
Sound Designer
Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Brown
Digital Compositors
Laurent Brett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erin Hicke
Visual Effects Producer
Baptiste Andrieux
Visual Effects Supervisor
Feliciano di Giorgio
Studio Teachers
Judith Jennings
Score Engineer
Stephen McLaughlin
Assistant Makeup Artist
Zoltan Elek
Costumer
Roberta Bilé
Key Costumer
Faye Sevilla
Second Assistant Director
Dieter Busch
Second Second Assistant Director
Mark Carter
Assistant Property Master
Nick Papac
Creative Director
Thierry Canon
Graphic Designer
Karen Teneyck
Set Painter
Craig T. Shordon
Title Designer
Laurent Brett
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
ADR Mixer
Howard London
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Mixer
Kyle Rochlin
VFX Artist
Wensen Ho
Stunt Double
Danny Downey
Assistant Camera
Tommy Klines
Best Boy Grip
Joe Macaluso
Camera Loader
Mark Gilmer
Camera Production Assistant
Jozo Zovko
Dolly Grip
Michael Wahl
Second Assistant Camera
Steven Cueva
Casting Assistant
Amanda S. Burns
Associate Editor
Asim Matin
Colorist
Sean Lawrence
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Mark Sahagun
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jill Bogdanowicz
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ron Barr
Digital Intermediate Producer
Julia Nessling-Douglas
Conductor
Alexandre Desplat
Aerial Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Assistant Accountant
Tom Dames
Assistant Production Coordinator
Stacy Foot
First Assistant Accountant
James Linville
Key Production Assistant
Mollie Stallman
Key Rigging Grip
Steele Hunter
Key Set Production Assistant
Crisoforo Aguilar
Pilot
Bruce Benson
Production Assistant
Danny Bress
Production Executive
Erin Eggers
Production Secretary
Michael M. Piehler
Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Clark
Coordinatore Acrobazie
William H. Burton Sr.
Acrobazie
Heather Burton
Second Unit Director
William H. Burton Sr.
Acrobazie
John C. Meier
Stunt Double
Dane Farwell
Acrobazie
Bobby Burns