Crediti
Direttore di fotografia
Peter Lyons Collister
Production Design
Perry Andelin Blake
Art Direction
Stephen McCabe
Costumi
Ellen Lutter
Musiche originali
Teddy Castellucci
Casting
Roger Mussenden
Scenografia
Lauri Gaffin
Produttore
Sidney Ganis
Produttore
Jack Giarraputo
Montaggio
Jeff Gourson
Regia di
Steven Brill
Sceneggiatura
Tim Herlihy
Makeup Effects
Rob Bottin
Produttore esecutivo
Adam Sandler
Produttore esecutivo
Joseph M. Caracciolo
Co-Producer
Alex Siskin
Music Supervisor
Michael Dilbeck
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Gregg Smrz
Acrobazie
Paul Eliopoulos
Unit Production Manager
Joseph M. Caracciolo
Unit Production Manager
Cheryl Quarantiello
First Assistant Director
Gary Marcus
Second Assistant Director
Carla Bowen
Second Assistant Director
Marlene Arvan
Associate Producer
Allen Covert
Production Supervisor
David J. Grant
Leadman
Ben Woolverton
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Nancy Karlin
Camera Operator
Peter Mercurio
Second Assistant Camera
Darrin DeLoach
Costume Supervisor
Dawn Y. Line
Makeup Department Head
Ann Pala
Key Makeup Artist
Corina C. Duran-Rabichuk
Makeup Artist
Katherine James
Hair Department Head
Thomas Real
Key Hair Stylist
Nancy Tong
Chief Lighting Technician
Shane D. Kelly
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Donald D. Davidson
Rigging Gaffer
Stuart A. Spohn
Key Grip
Jack Chouchanian
Dolly Grip
Alan Shultz
Production Sound Mixer
Felipe Borrero
Boom Operator
Anthony Ortiz
Special Effects
Jeremy Hays
Video Assist Operator
David Presley
Production Coordinator
Lark Bernini
Production Secretary
KB Pugliese
Production Accountant
Nadine F. Wilson
Assistant Accountant
Laurie A. Hoover
Construction Coordinator
Kevin Conlin
Set Designer
Kevin Cross
Set Designer
Al Hobbs
Property Master
Eric J. Bates
Assistant Property Master
Scott Nifong
Art Department Coordinator
Dru Homer
Fotografia di scena
Wendi Laski
Fotografia
Jon Baronn Farmer
Second Second Assistant Director
Jon Mallard
Actor's Assistant
J.D. Donaruma
Actor's Assistant
Jonathan Loughran
Craft Service
Raymond Bulinski
Casting Associate
Elizabeth Boykewich
Animal Wrangler
Steve Berens
Transportation Captain
John Orlebeck
Transportation Co-Captain
John Feinblatt
First Assistant Editor
Jason Gourson
First Assistant Editor
Tom Costain
Assistant Editor
Terry Hubbard
Supervising Sound Editor
Elmo Weber
Sound Effects Editor
Paula Fairfield
Sound Effects Editor
Carla Murray
Sound Effects Editor
Orada Jusatayanond
Sound Effects Editor
Derek Vanderhorst
Assistant Sound Editor
Drake Jenevein
Dialogue Editor
Bruce Nyznik
Dialogue Editor
Jeena M. Phelps
ADR Supervisor
Susan Dudeck
Foley Artist
Pamela Kahn
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Mixer
Kyle Rochlin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Direttore musicale
J.J. George
Direttore musicale
Stuart Grusin
Orchestrator
Carl Rydlund
Scoring Mixer
Gabe Veltri
Music Coordinator
Wende Crowley
Music Coordinator
Bryan Bonwell
Color Timer
Chris Regan
Negative Cutter
Mo Henry
Story
Clarence Budington Kelland
Production Assistant
Kathleen Katz
Driver
Margo Hunt McKay