Crediti
Writer
Takashi Shimizu
Writer
Stephen Susco
Produttore
Sam Raimi
Regia di
Takashi Shimizu
Produttore
Robert Tapert
Scenografia
Tatsuo Ozeki
Casting
Nancy Nayor
Casting
Kelly Wagner
Production Design
Iwao Saitô
Art Direction
Kyoko Yauchi
Montaggio
Jeff Betancourt
Costumi
Shawn Holly Cookson
Costumi
Miyuki Taniguchi
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Kathleen Thomas
Produttore esecutivo
Carsten H.W. Lorenz
Produttore esecutivo
Roy Lee
Produttore esecutivo
Doug Davison
Produttore esecutivo
Joseph Drake
Co-Producer
Aubrey Henderson
Line Producer
Satoshi Fukushima
Produttore
Takashige Ichise
Co-Producer
Michael Kirk
Line Producer
Ray Quinlan
Co-Producer
Shintaro Shimosawa
Produttore esecutivo
Nathan Kahane
Musiche originali
Christopher Young
Direttore di fotografia
Hideo Yamamoto
Grip
Tadashi Yokoyama
Executive In Charge Of Production
Shannon Gaulding
3D Supervisor
Toyokazu Hashimoto
Standby Painter
Kazuya Watahiki
Set Dressing Artist
Tomoko Asai
Orchestrator
Sean McMahon
Construction Coordinator
Jun Igarashi
First Assistant Camera
Kiyoshi Itô
Production Controller
Lorita Shepherd
Sound Effects Editor
Richard C. Franklin
Stand In
Jennifer M. Barr
Production Manager
Katsuhiro Ogawa
Digital Compositors
One Danny Yoon
Makeup Artist
Sachie Munemura
Translator
Chiho Asada
Set Designer
Katsumi Kaneda
First Assistant Editor
Yoshie Ishiguro
Production Accountant
Maureen Mottram
Color Timer
Mato
Set Dressing Artist
Tomoko Asai
Fotografia
Takashi Seida
Music Supervisor
Darian Pollard
Sound Mixer
Kiyoshi Kakizawa
Special Effects Supervisor
Shûichi Kishiura
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kory Jones
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Hideo Saito
Telecine Colorist
Anthony Motta
Fotografia di scena
Cid Swank
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yoshiko Yasuoka
Assistant Costume Designer
Eric Earl Aycock
Mixing Engineer
Robert Fernandez
Thanks
Izumi Evers
Post Production Supervisor
Jack Schuster
Production Coordinator
Tobin Adams
Direttore musicale
Thomas Milano
Assistant Art Director
Satoshi Kanda
Production Supervisor
Ed Licht
Visual Effects Producer
Danny Martinez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kelly Vandever
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marti D. Humphrey
ADR Mixer
Michael J. Fox
Foley Artist
Joan Rowe
Dialogue Editor
Gloria D'Alessandro
ADR Supervisor
Carin Rogers
Sound Effects Editor
Ai-Ling Lee
Foley Mixer
Darrin Mann
Foley Artist
Sean Rowe
ADR Editor
Ryan Juggler
First Assistant Director
Masanori Adachi
Best Boy Grip
Daisuke Akazawa
Assistant Makeup Artist
Dianne Ensor
Rotoscoping Artist
James Payfer
Second Assistant Director
Chikara Higami
Stunt Double
Shunsuke Gondo
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Hidenori nagata
Chief Lighting Technician
Masao Kanazawa
Third Assistant Director
Makoto Meguro
VFX Artist
Peter Kleinsasser
Digital Colorist
Andrew Drapkin
Second Assistant Camera
Toshitaka Akaike
Lead Animator
Aaron Kaminar
Assistant Camera
Shingo Gima
Production Assistant
Jennifer Y. Craig
Casting Assistant
David Bernad
Dialogue Coach
Sean Muramatsu
Special Effects Assistant
Yoshitaka Makigi
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Yûichi Matsui
Makeup Artist
Veronica Lorenz