Crediti
Regia di
Danny J. Boyle
Writer
Stephen Romano
Produttore esecutivo
Tom Berry
Produttore esecutivo
Pierre David
Line Producer
Luis I. Peraza
Co-Executive Producer
Sheri Reeves
Co-Producer
Elle Sunkara
Associate Producer
Wendy Yarbrough
Direttore di fotografia
Robert Vardaros
Montaggio
Josh Muscatine
Casting
Jeff Hardwick
Production Design
Edi Tingle
Costumi
Maggie McCosh
Produttore
Ken Sanders
Stunt Double
Theresa Sutera
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Jasi Cotton Lanier
Costume Designer
Taylor Jones
Music
Steve Gurevitch
Production Design
Francine Simon
Production Executive
David DeCrane
Co-Producer
Luis I. Peraza
Produttore esecutivo
Sebastian Battro
First Assistant Director
Steven Sakai
Second Assistant Director
Elle Sunkara
Second Second Assistant Director
Andrea Hessig
Production Coordinator
Elle Sunkara
Stunt Double
Alysha Bush
Stunt Double
Bridgette Michelle Bentley
Stunt Double
Christina Ward
Stunt Double
Brian Krainson
Extras Casting
Peter Sutton
"A" Camera Operator
Tony M. Collins
"A" Camera Operator
Johnny Phillips
"B" Camera Operator
Megan Claxon
"B" Camera Operator
Paulus Abuakei
"B" Camera Operator
Marco Gutierrez
First Assistant "A" Camera
Clint Owens
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jake Cooper
First Assistant "A" Camera
Killan Griffin
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Rachel High
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Austin Arizpe
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Vyvy Thai
First Assistant "B" Camera
Liz Gottshall
First Assistant "B" Camera
Brandon Lohaus
Digital Imaging Technician
Kyra Dunn
Gaffer
Christian Meier
Best Boy Electric
Raul J. Colon
Key Grip
Andre Wynter
Key Grip
Jeff Huth
Grip
Selnna Sunkara
Grip
Cash Robinson
Grip
Chloe Warren
Grip
Jake Schroeder
Grip
Kaeden beliveau
Grip
Emma Shibley
Art Direction
Brittany Ward
Art Direction
Eddie Gorree
Property Master
Edi Tingle
Set Dresser
Katie Cohen
Set Dresser
Kacey Sheppar
Makeup Department Head
Delaney McIntyre
Assistant Makeup Artist
Haley Stefancis
Assistant Makeup Artist
Becky Walton
Assistant Makeup Artist
Robyn Cason
Hair Department Head
Dana Kelly
Assistant Hairstylist
Melody Kelly
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Shelby Cernigla
Production Sound Mixer
Elijah Bulger
Fotografia
Adam Gegan
Fotografia
Nate Black
Fotografia
Spencer Wilson
Transportation Captain
Jim Whitworth
Second Unit Director
Luis I. Peraza
Second Unit Director of Photography
Clint Owens
Second Unit Director of Photography
Johnny Phillips
Colorist
Robert Vardaros
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Curt Bush
Dialogue Editor
Paul Riechman
Sound Effects Editor
David Michael Erwin
Foley
Mark McBryde
Assistant Editor
Kyra Dunn