Crediti
Writer
David Golden
Regia di
James Head
Casting Director
Candice Elzinga
Music
John Sereda
Montaggio
Charles Robichaud
Direttore di fotografia
Thomas M. Harting
Produttore
Vicki Sotheran
Produttore
Greg Malcolm
Production Manager
Simon Richardson
First Assistant Director
Ronaldo Nacionales
Second Assistant Director
Dave T. Nall
Production Design
Nick Richardson
Costume Designer
Julie Edgeley
Scenografia
Ingrid Burgstaller
Property Master
Laura McDougall
Key Makeup Artist
Amanda McGowan
Key Hair Stylist
Jill Winston
"A" Camera Operator
Doug Schwartz
Steadicam Operator
Doug Schwartz
"B" Camera Operator
Chris Harris
Production Sound Mixer
Greg Hewett
Location Manager
David S. Fullerton
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Luke Bradshaw
Special Effects Coordinator
Kyle T. Moore
Production Accountant
Shelley Matheson
Production Coordinator
Nancy McKenzie
Extras Casting
Kit Hayward
Construction Coordinator
Baron Shaver
Transportation Coordinator
Kent MacDonald
Assistant Costume Designer
Carla Kelly
Truck Costumer
Natalya Lazarich
Costume Set Supervisor
Sabrina Pollitt
Makeup & Hair
Krystal Devlin
Art Department Assistant
Abigail Cawthray
Assistant Set Decoration
Rebecca Sjonger
Set Dresser
Cameron McDougall
Lead Set Dresser
Allan Holmes
Set Dresser
Christina Dodd
Props
Judson Pooyak
First Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Pressler
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Keshia Smith
First Assistant "B" Camera
Braden Bratsford
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mankaran Sekhon
Camera Trainee
Peter Nguyen
Fotografia
Marcel Williams
Gaffer
Darren McLean
Best Boy Electric
David C. Innes
Key Grip
Shawn Montgomery
Best Boy Grip
Charles Johnson
Dolly Grip
Philippe Palu
Grip
Chris Tambosso
Grip
Steve Savard
Grip
Phil Henderson
Grip
Bryce Charbonneau
Grip
Harley Bennett
Grip
Christian Cummins
Script Coordinator
Liam Fearnley
Assistant Accountant
Bobby O'kane
Payroll Accountant
Shannon Harron
Assistant Location Manager
Jonathan Cairns
Transportation Captain
Gordon Alyward
Casting Assistant
Zoƫ Shatwell
Craft Service
Christina Chalk
Security Coordinator
Than Hadjioannou
Post Production Supervisor
Shona Miko
Post Production Coordinator
Heather Nevin
Assistant Editor
Lianne Oelke
Music Supervisor
Natasha Duprey
Colorist
Claudio Sepulveda
Online Editor
Fred W. Richters
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Dawson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Belen
Dialogue Editor
Kevin Townshend
Sound Designer
Mike Paprocki
Boom Operator
Nick Miele
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Van Dyck
Visual Effects Producer
Jodie Camilleri