Crediti
Regia di
Darren Aronofsky
Direttore di fotografia
Matthew Libatique
Produttore
Jeremy Dawson
Sceneggiatura
Samuel D. Hunter
Theatre Play
Samuel D. Hunter
Produttore
Darren Aronofsky
Produttore
Ari Handel
Produttore esecutivo
Tyson Bidner
Montaggio
Andrew Weisblum
Casting
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Casting
Mary Vernieu
Production Design
Mark Friedberg
Production Design
Robert Pyzocha
Art Direction
Jurasama Arunchai
Scenografia
Lisa Scoppa
Unit Production Manager
Tyson Bidner
Second Assistant Director
Alice Johnson
Sound Mixer
Drew Kunin
Associate Producer
Brendan Naylor
Makeup Department Head
Judy Chin
Prosthetic Designer
Adrien Morot
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Shane Shisheboran
Post Production Supervisor
Andrew Keogh Ruotolo
First Assistant Director
Duccio Fabbri
Charge Scenic Artist
Lauren Doner
Art Department Production Assistant
Danielle Guido
Props
Jane Ji
Graphic Designer
Justin J. Jordan
Property Master
Matt Marks
On Set Props
Mike Drury
Art Department Coordinator
Mariella Navarro
Foley Artist
Steve Baine
First Assistant Sound Editor
Smokey Cloud
Boom Operator
Mark Goodermote
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan
ADR Mixer
James Hyde
Supervising Sound Editor
Jill Purdy
Utility Sound
Maaike Snoep
Compositing Supervisor
Nick Crist
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Fernandez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bilali Mack
Visual Effects Editor
Rowan Maher
Visual Effects Producer
Sophie-Ann Price
VFX Artist
Tim Van Horn
Visual Effects Producer
Rebecca West
Rigging Gaffer
Jimmy DeMarco
Digital Imaging Technician
Jeff Flohr
Drone Pilot
Dexter Kennedy
Dolly Grip
Jack Lillian
Key Grip
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Best Boy Electric
Brooks Lockwood
Dolly Grip
Brendan Lowry
Loader
Neicy McFadden
Grip
Greg Meola
Camera Operator
Grgo Sevo
Grip
Anthony Stracquadanio
Fotografia
Niko Tavernise
Gaffer
John G. Velez
Extras Casting
Hilary Greer
Casting Assistant
Benjamin Bermudez
Casting Associate
Bret Howe
Color Assistant
Patrick DeVine
Editorial Staff
Nicholas Figueroa
Finishing Producer
Zac Gobetz
First Assistant Editor
Morgan Heller
Head of Production
Michael Maida
Dailies Operator
Jenna Roscoe
First Assistant Editor
Zachary A. Schwartz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Tim Stipan
Finishing Producer
Julia Ward
Editorial Production Assistant
Reid Zarker
Location Scout
Jillian Fisher
Location Assistant
William Sturtevant
Musiche originali
Rob Simonsen
Conductor
Hugh Brunt
Orchestrator
Hugh Brunt
Score Engineer
Fiona Cruickshank
Musician
Clifton Harrison
Direttore musicale
Andrew Silver
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Alexandra Torterotot
Key Production Assistant
Hans Augustave
Set Medic
Michelle Bayreuther
Medical Consultant
Michelle Bayreuther
Production Coordinator
Jenny Foster
Payroll Accountant
Rosa Garces
Second Assistant Accountant
Margaret Horning
Production Coordinator
Chris Kocses
Title Designer
Jeff Kryvicky
Production Assistant
Tessa Lee
Production Assistant
David M. Night Maire
First Assistant Accountant
Paula Paternostro
Production Assistant
Allison Savoy
Health and Safety
Sarah Brady Stack
Production Accountant
Julie Velez
Head of Production
Inman Young
Costumi
Danny Glicker
Produttore esecutivo
Scott Franklin
Associate Producer
Dylan Golden
Key Makeup Artist
Mandy Bisesti
Costume Supervisor
Rachaell Dama
Sound Effects Editor
Coll Anderson
Hair Department Head
Annemarie Bradley
Key Hair Stylist
Donald Francis
Special Effects Supervisor
Fred Kraemer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Chae
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Set Dresser
Phil D'Andria
Set Dresser
Daniel Rodriguez