Crediti
Produttore
Adam Hendricks
Costume Designer
Romy Itzigsohn
Produttore
Greg Gilreath
Regia di
Michael Mohan
Production Design
Adam Reamer
Writer
Michael Mohan
Produttore esecutivo
Zac Locke
Produttore esecutivo
François Sylvestre
Co-Producer
David Grove Churchill Viste
Direttore di fotografia
Elisha Christian
Musiche originali
Will Bates
Montaggio
Christian Masini
Art Direction
Marie-Soleil Dénommé
Supervising Art Director
David Gaucher
Scenografia
Yanick Veilleux
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nathan Ruyle
Sound Designer
Nathan Ruyle
Supervising Sound Editor
Nathan Ruyle
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gunnar Hansen
Casting
Amey René
Music Supervisor
Willa Yudell
Music Supervisor
Mikki Itzigsohn
Production Manager
Yves Desjardins
First Assistant Director
Josée Drolet
Second Assistant Director
Pierre Bouchard
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Jean Frenette
Stunt Double
Gabrielle-Anne Désy
Stunt Double
Brent Jones
Stand In
Phoebe Major Mewse
Stand In
Julien Gob
Stand In
Kristian Hodko
Stand In
Sheenah Ko
Assistant Art Director
Frédéric Berthiaume
Set Designer
Clothilde Caillé-Levesque
Set Designer
Marc-André Tratch
Assistant Decorator
Marie-Ève Crépeau
Assistant Decorator
Nadège Crye
Assistant Decorator
Karolyn LaBrèche
Assistant Decorator
Marie-Eve Richard
Clearances Coordinator
Sandra Borromeo
Art Department Coordinator
Fred St-Jean
Property Master
Denis Hamel
"A" Camera Operator
Geoffroy St-Hilaire
First Assistant "A" Camera
Antoine Masson Maclean
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Olivia Aravecchia
"B" Camera Operator
Marc Simpson-Threlford
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michel Bernier
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jean-Francois Tousignant
Digital Imaging Technician
Julie Garceau
Video Assist Operator
Robin Anctil
24 Frame Playback
Patrick Doss
Production Sound Mixer
Martin C. Desmarais
Boom Operator
Nathalie Piche
Utility Sound
Simon Léveillé
Chief Lighting Technician
Marco Venditto
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Sylvain Bergevin
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Barbeau
Lighting Technician
Alex Comtois
Lighting Technician
Jean-François Bertrand
Generator Operator
George Hryszyn
Key Grip
Alain Masse
Best Boy Grip
Jeff Nichol
Dolly Grip
Richard Boucher
Grip
Olivier Leblanc
Grip
Steven McMahon
Daily Grip
Lukas Nichol
Daily Grip
Steve Montplaisir
Key Rigging Grip
Jean-François Dubé
Rigging Grip
Shaun Nagorny
Rigging Grip
Lise Gagnon
Special Effects Supervisor
Louis Craig
Special Effects Coordinator
Denis Lavigne
Key Special Effects
Louis Pedneault
Special Effects Technician
Kevin Grant
Special Effects Technician
Nicolas Poulin
Assistant Costume Designer
Claire Redman
Costume Supervisor
Madeleine Tremblay
Wardrobe Master
Catherine Filion-Villeneuve
Wardrobe Master
Béatrice Tremblay
Wardrobe Master
Annemarie Aird
Key Dresser
Josée Philibert
Dresser
Claudia Manseau
Key Makeup Artist
Gillian Chandler
Makeup Artist
Areli Perea
Key Hairdresser
Frédèric Duguay
Hairdresser
Colette Martel
Makeup Effects
Christophe Giraud
Production Secretary
Sean Traer
Administration
Kelly Fordham
Unit Manager
Marco Légaré
Assistant Unit Manager
Alexandre Frigon
Set Production Assistant
Carolane Caouette-Houle
Back-up Set Production Assistant
Mathieu Morin
Production Assistant
Marc-André Simard
Truck Production Assistant
Maxime Fleurant
Back-up Truck Production Assistant
Maxime Péladeau-Mercier
Security
Mohamed Boutouis
Security
Mohamed Redouani
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Isabelle Faivre-Duboz
Third Assistant Director
Vincent Bélisle-Ducharme
Third Assistant Director
Stéphane Byl
Assistant Director Trainee
Audrey Lépine
Producer's Assistant
Rhiannon Moller-Trotter
Writers' Assistant
Rhiannon Moller-Trotter
Location Manager
Lou Bengle
Assistant Location Manager
Lou-Gabrielle Vaugeois
Assistant Location Manager
Annie Coté
Production Controller
Nancy Partheniou
First Assistant Accountant
Héloïse Barrette-Marcotte
Casting Associate
Natalie Goldberg
Locale Casting Director
Andrea Kenyon
Locale Casting Director
Randi Wells
Background Casting Director
Kathleen Côté
Construction Manager
Alain Brochu
Sculptor
Adrien Bourgault
Sculptor
Marc Chow
Sculptor
Yvan Forget
Sculptor
Marion Léonard-Contant
Sculptor
Charles Sylvestre
Sculptor
Frédéric Cournoyer
Sculptor
Marc-Antoine Paquet
Sculptor
Victor Pion-Massicotte
Transportation Coordinator
Daniel Boudreau
Driver
Tania Vera
Driver
Kevin Matthews
Driver
Alain Bolduc
Base Camp Operator
Vincent Landry
Craft Service
Gaétan Mercier
Assistant Craft Service
Jean-Hugues Fournier
Assistant Craft Service
Gabriel Rivest
Catering
Philippe Antoine
Craft Service
Mathieu Péladeau Mercier
Set Medic
Yves Thauvette
Fotografia di scena
Puelo Deir
Fotografia
Bertrand Calmeau
Drone Pilot
Patrick Coté
Post Production Supervisor
Lumi Docan
Assistant Editor
Mark L. Levine
Post Production Coordinator
Amy Pedegana
Sound Post Production Coordinator
Robert Louis Howley
Sound Effects Editor
Grant Meuers
Dialogue Editor
Nathan Efstation
Foley Artist
Mike H. Miller
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Visual Effects Producer
Alexandra Vaillancourt
CG Supervisor
Louis-Philippe Clavet
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eloïse Thompson-Tremblay
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christelle Marcoux
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lina Gordillo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nadine Frève
Matchmove Supervisor
Mathieu Prezelin
Animation
Samuel Coudry-Lemay
Compositing Supervisor
Stéphane Paradis
Visual Effects Compositor
Andreane Dodier Villeneuve
Visual Effects Compositor
Abhijit Patil
Visual Effects Compositor
Alejandro Velasco
Visual Effects Compositor
Ali Nezafat
Visual Effects Compositor
Anika Racine
Visual Effects Compositor
Anna Pacchioni
Visual Effects Compositor
Christophe Thibault
Visual Effects Compositor
Francisco Ortega
Visual Effects Compositor
Jonny Munevar
Visual Effects Compositor
Lionel Lim
Visual Effects Compositor
Megan Lewis
Visual Effects Editor
Jana Stevenson
Visual Effects Editor
Martin Fourat
VFX Artist
Eric M. Levy
VFX Artist
Juan Cardarelli
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Ian Vertovec
Digital Intermediate Editor
Matt Blackshear
Digital Intermediate Editor
Manny Dubón
Title Designer
Teddy Blanks
Legal Services
Jason Smith
Legal Services
JJ Berthelsen
Legal Services
Taylor Bruyette
Supervising Music Editor
Emily C. Kwong
Direttore musicale
Jason Tregoe Newman
Direttore musicale
Bryant J. Fuhrmann
Vocals
Maiah Manser
Musician
Lev Zhurbin
Music Coordinator
Lucy Alper
First Assistant Camera
Karl Hui
Digital Intermediate Producer
Robert E. Phillips
Stunt Double
Orphée Ladouceur-Nguyen
Acrobazie
Stephane Savard
Stunt Double
Louis Paquette
Acrobazie
Martin St-Antoine
Stunt Double
Agnieshka Wnorowska