Crediti
Musiche originali
Joel McNeely
Direttore di fotografia
David Tattersall
Regia di
Paul W. S. Anderson
Produttore
Jerry Weintraub
Sceneggiatura
David Webb Peoples
Montaggio
Martin Hunter
Production Design
David L. Snyder
Scenografia
Kate J. Sullivan
Art Direction
Thomas Valentine
Casting
Mindy Marin
Costume Supervisor
Mark Peterson
Costume Supervisor
Donna Marcione Pollack
Costumi
Erica Edell Phillips
Armorer
David Fencl
Armorer
Jared Chandler
Direttore musicale
Alex Gibson
Direttore musicale
Curtis Roush
Visual Effects Producer
Mitzi Casida-Jones
Makeup Artist
Steve LaPorte
Fotografia
Ron Phillips
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Barron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Leeser
Assistant Art Director
Paul Sonski
Visual Effects Producer
Casey Cannon
Casting Associate
Julia Kim
Set Costumer
John M. 'Jack' Wright
Visual Effects Editor
Harrison Gibbs
Visual Effects Producer
David Taritero
Assistant Art Director
Melanie J. Baker
Rigging Gaffer
James Keys
Sequence Supervisor
Michael Conelly
Visual Effects Supervisor
Van Ling
Orchestrator
David Slonaker
Camera Operator
Allen D. Easton
Rigging Gaffer
Mark Mele
Digital Effects Supervisor
Doug Tubach
Camera Operator
Mark Van Loon
Key Hair Stylist
Peggy Semtob
Visual Effects Editor
Hitoshi Inoue
Makeup Artist
Dennis Liddiard
Set Costumer
Katrina Mastrolia
Rigging Grip
Ty Suehiro
Visual Effects Producer
Terry Whiteside
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Anderson
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Lyn Matsuda Norton
Rigging Grip
Erik Hecomovich
Special Effects Supervisor
Hans Metz
Concept Artist
Simon Murton
Assistant Sound Editor
Michelle Pazer
Foley Mixer
Eric Gotthelf
Sound Effects Editor
Glenn T. Morgan
Set Designer
Richard Berger
Set Dresser
Brian Massey
Set Dresser
Edmond Scott Ratliff
Electrician
Paul Hazard
First Assistant Sound Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Sound Mixer
Andy Wiskes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
Rigging Grip
Damon Doherty
Foley Editor
Bob Beher
Sound Effects Editor
Tony Lamberti
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Special Effects Supervisor
Al Broussard
Property Master
Tom Shaw Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Zinda
Special Effects Supervisor
Clay Pinney
Special Effects Supervisor
Werner Hahnlein
Special Effects Supervisor
William D. Harrison
Assistant Sound Editor
Lee W. Lebaigue
Sound Designer
Michael A. Reagan
Sound Effects Editor
Randy Kelley
Digital Effects Producer
Diane Fazio
Conceptual Illustrator
Richard K. Buoen
Set Designer
Peter Clemens
Chief Lighting Technician
Bobby Burton
Electrician
Allen Marshall
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bob Hall
ADR Editor
Constance A. Kazmer
Sound Designer
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Effects Editor
Rick Morris
Set Designer
Clare Scarpulla
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brad Peterman
Video Assist Operator
David Schmalz
Set Costumer
Joseph T. Mastrolia
Dialogue Editor
Neal J. Anderson
Foley Editor
Gary Mundheim
3D Artist
Morgan Trotter
Color Timer
David Orr
Set Dresser
Bart Sullivan
Video Assist Operator
Lance Jay Velazco
Cableman
Von Varga
Foley Editor
Mark Gordon
Foley Editor
Philip A. Hess
CG Animator
Dominick Cecere
Pyrotechnician
Al Marangoni
Set Designer
Mick Cukurs
Set Dresser
Freddy Waff
Dolly Grip
Charles W. Wayt
Costumer
Francesca Brunori
First Assistant Editor
Elaine C. Andrianos
Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Negrete
Boom Operator
Donavan Dear
Sound Effects Editor
Peter J. Lehman
Supervising ADR Editor
Dave McMoyler
Pyrotechnician
Richard L. Hill
Set Designer
Daniel R. Jennings
Set Designer
Suzan Wexler
Set Dresser
Glen Kennedy
Best Boy Electric
Wayne Marshall
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Paul Timothy Carden
ADR Editor
Barbara J. Boguski
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
Foley Editor
Chris Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Bowen
Set Designer
Ron Mendell
Best Boy Electric
Jesse Tango
Second Unit Director of Photography
Gary Capo
Key Grip
Casey Jones
Conceptual Design
Feng Zhu
Construction Coordinator
Joe Wood
ADR Editor
Gail Clark Burch
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ed Jones
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Dick Ziker
Acrobazie
Jeannie Epper
Acrobazie
Cinda-Lin James
Produttore esecutivo
R.J. Louis
Produttore esecutivo
James G. Robinson
Associate Producer
Fred Fontana
Co-Producer
Jeremy Bolt
Produttore esecutivo
Susan Ekins
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Steve LaPorte
Makeup Artist
Peter Montagna
Makeup Artist
Greg LaCava
First Assistant Director
Dennis Maguire
Second Unit Director
David R. Ellis
Second Assistant Director
Jayson Merrill
Sound Designer
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Mark De Alessandro
Acrobazie
Rex Reddick
Acrobazie
Lincoln Simonds
Acrobazie
Paul Sklar
Acrobazie
Robin Tracey Sherwood
Acrobazie
Steve Picerni
Acrobazie
April Weeden
Acrobazie
Bennie Moore
Acrobazie
John C. Meier
Acrobazie
Jane Oshita
Acrobazie
Dwayne McGee
Acrobazie
Lisa McCullough
Acrobazie
Dustin Meier
Acrobazie
Kent W. Luttrell
Acrobazie
Viktor Ivanov
Acrobazie
Kevin L. Jackson
Acrobazie
Dana Hee
Acrobazie
Steve Holladay
Acrobazie
Buddy Joe Hooker
Acrobazie
Troy Gilbert
Acrobazie
Tim Gilbert
Acrobazie
Thomas Robinson Harper
Acrobazie
Tawny Ellis
Acrobazie
Annie Ellis
Acrobazie
Jared S. Eddo
Acrobazie
Chris Durand
Acrobazie
Riley Harper
Acrobazie
Keith Campbell
Acrobazie
Mark Chadwick
Acrobazie
John T. Cypert
Acrobazie
Todd Bryant
Acrobazie
Janet Brady
Acrobazie
William H. Burton Jr.
Acrobazie
Jack Carpenter
Stunt Double
John Casino
Acrobazie
Cheryl Bermeo
Acrobazie
Chris Blackwood
Acrobazie
Joe Bucaro III
Acrobazie
Seth Arnett
Acrobazie
Steve Kelso
Stunt Double
Henry Kingi Jr.
Acrobazie
Troy Robinson
Acrobazie
Pat Romano
Acrobazie
J.P. Romano
Acrobazie
Danny Rogers
Acrobazie
Shawn Robinson
Acrobazie
Jimmy Romano
Acrobazie
Sven-Ole Thorsen
Acrobazie
Dane Selznick
Acrobazie
Benny Urquidez
Acrobazie
Duffy Gaver