Crediti
Production Design
Harley Jessup
Produttore esecutivo
Andrew Stanton
Musiche originali
Michael Giacchino
Regia di
Brad Bird
Produttore esecutivo
John Lasseter
Montaggio
Darren T. Holmes
Produttore
Brad Lewis
Animation
Jason Deamer
Shading
Stephen King
Animation
Nick Sung
Foley
Ellen Heuer
Casting
Natalie Lyon
Casting
Kevin Reher
Post Production Supervisor
Paul Cichocki
Thanks
David Munier
Orchestrator
Jack Hayes
Scoring Mixer
Dan Wallin
Animation
Andrew Jimenez
Color Timer
Terry Claborn
Production Artist
Randy Berrett
Animation
Patrick Lin
Direttore musicale
Stephen M. Davis
Animation
Andrew L. Schmidt
Animation
Rodrigo Blaas
Animation
Simon Allen
Production Artist
Nelson 'Rey' Bohol
Shading
Bryn Imagire
Sculptor
Jerome Ranft
Animation
Alan Barillaro
ADR & Dubbing
Morten Folmer Nielsen
Modeling
Jason Bickerstaff
Animation
Angus MacLane
Supervising Sound Editor
Dustin Cawood
Animation
Michel Gagné
Visual Effects
Sandra Ford Karpman
Sequence Leads
Mark Sanford
Assistant Editor
Kevin Rose-Williams
Animation
Andrew Gordon
Animation
Jason Boose
Lighting Supervisor
Kim White
Layout
Jeremy Lasky
Layout
Andrew Cadelago
Production Manager
Lindsey Collins
Special Effects
Spiro Carras
Art Department Manager
Jay Ward
Master Lighting Artist
Tim Best
Editorial Manager
A.J. Riebli III
Sceneggiatura
Brad Bird
Co-Director
Jan Pinkava
Additional Effects Development
William Cone
Additional Effects Development
Bud Luckey
Additional Editing
Nicholas C. Smith
Additional Editing
Greg Snyder
First Assistant Editor
Greg Snyder
Direttore di fotografia
Robert Anderson
ADR Editor
Steve Slanec
Additional Sound Re-Recordist
Thomas J. O'Connell
Additional Effects Development
Peter DeSève
Additional Effects Development
Buck Lewis
Musician
Frank Marocco
Animation
Robert H. Russ
Animation
Ike Feldman
Animation
John Kahrs
Other
Darla K. Anderson
Foley Editor
Sue Fox
Animation
Adam Burke
Animation
Karen Kiser
Animation
Doug Sheppeck
Animation
Michael Stocker
Animation
Ron Zorman
Editorial Coordinator
Mary Van Escobar
Foley
Dennie Thorpe
Musician
Gayle Levant
Musician
Danny Greco
Musician
John Yoakum
Animation Fix Coordinator
Russell J. Stough
Animation
Nancy Kato
Animation
Sanjay Patel
Opening/Ending Animation
Adrian Molina
Orchestrator
Dan Lee
Musician
Carl Verheyen
Master Lighting Artist
Luke Martorelli
Animation
Bolhem Bouchiba
Animation Production Assistant
Veronica Watson
Animation
Tim Crawfurd
Animation
Holger Leihe
Animation
Dave Mullins
Animation
Gini Cruz Santos
Art Department Coordinator
David Park
Sound Design Assistant
Will Files
Craft Service
Luigi Passalacqua
Other
Chris Lawrence
Direttore di fotografia
Sharon Calahan
Editorial Services
Jeff Whittle
Modeling
Michael Krummhoefener
Modeling
Jae Hong Kim
Animation Director
Michael Venturini
Animation
Austin Madison
Camera Operator
Jeff Wan
Executive Music Producer
Chris Montan
Fix Animator
Sequoia Blankenship
Fix Animator
Simon Christen
Fix Animator
K. C. Roeyer
Master Lighting Artist
Airton Dittz Jr.
Master Lighting Artist
Danielle Feinberg
Master Lighting Artist
Maria Yershova
Master Lighting Artist
Scott Clifford
Modeling
Kristifir Klein
Modeling
Gary Schultz
Music Director
Andrew Page
Animation
Patty Kihm Stevenson
Animation
Paul Mendoza
Animation
Jaime Landes Roe
Animation
Sarah Mercey-Boose
Dialect Coach
Susan Hegarty
Software Team Lead
David Baraff
Lighting Coordinator
Jason Topolski
Music Supervisor
Tom MacDougall
Animation
Daniel Mason
Animation
Brett Pulliam
Art Department Assistant
Deborah Coleman
Editorial Services
Glenn Kasprzycki
Lighting Production Assistant
Sarah Chiappinelli
Master Lighting Artist
Mitch Kopelman
Master Lighting Artist
Jonathan Pytko
Master Lighting Artist
Esdras Varagnolo
Musician
Norman Ludwin
Animation Department Coordinator
Gennie Rim
Animation
Brett Coderre
Animation
Kevin O'Hara
Animation
Jean-Claude Tran
Editorial Services
Robert Tachoires
Lead Character Designer
Thomas Keller
Fix Animator
Bruce Kuei
Master Lighting Artist
Kenneth Sullivan
Master Lighting Artist
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat
Animation Manager
Audra Koklys
Animation
Travis Hathaway
Animation
Matt Majers
Animation
David Earl Smith
Animation
Rob Duquette Thompson
Animation
Anthony Ho Wong
Opening/Ending Animation
Sam Marin
Other
Ralph Eggleston
Fix Animator
Tom Zach
Foley Editor
Al Nelson
Information Systems Manager
Erik Forman
Musician
Suzie Katayama
Musician
Dave Stone
Musician
John Van Houten
Animation
Ken Kim
Animation
Michal Makarewicz
Animation
Jon Mead
Character Designer
Greg Dykstra
Editorial Services
Phred Lender
Fix Animator
Jae Hyung Kim
Musician
Richard Todd
Animation
Michael Wu
Animation
Amber Rudolph
Character Designer
Dan Lee
Conductor
Tim Simonec
Editorial Services
Richard Pinkham
Foley
Jana Vance
Musician
Mike Vaccaro
Animation Manager
Chris DiGiovanni
Animation
Tom Gately
Animation
Stephen Gregory
Animation
John Lee
Animation
Steve Mason
Animation
Ian White
Animation
Stephen L. Wong
Opening/Ending Animation
Bob Scott
Other
Nickolas Rosario
Modeling
Scott Clifford
Direttore musicale
Charles Paley
Musician
Bobby Shulgold
Animation
Kureha Yokoo
Animation
Doug Frankel
Animation
Cameron Miyasaki
Animation
Brett Schulz
Animation
Peter Sohn
Animation
Ross Stevenson
Animation
Bret Parker
Animation
Everett Downing Jr.
Character Designer
Carter Goodrich
Editorial Services
Andra Smith
Fix Animator
Chiwook Han
Lighting Manager
Dana Murray
Master Lighting Artist
Jean Marie Ancher
Modeling
Raymond Wong
Direttore musicale
David Slusser
Musician
Miriam Mayer
Musician
Karl Vincent
Animation
Don Crum
Opening/Ending Animation
Justin Wright
Musician
Clayton Haslop
Master Lighting Artist
Peter Sumanaseni
Animation Director
David DeVan
Animation
Doug Dooley
Animation
Carlos Baena
Animation
Shaun Chacko
Animation
Patrick Delage
Animation
Dan Nguyen
Animation
Raphael Suter
Art Department Assistant
Cathleen Carmean
Character Designer
Buck Lewis
Editorial Coordinator
Brice R. Parker
Lighting Artist
Charu Clark
Master Lighting Artist
Steven James
Modeling
Jacob Brooks
Musician
George Doering
Animation
James Ford Murphy
Systems Administrators & Support
Thomas Indermaur
Driver
Thomas Taylor Goodman
Editorial Coordinator
Courtney Bergin
Master Lighting Artist
Michael Sparber
Master Lighting Artist
Jeremy Vickery
Post Production Supervisor
Cynthia Slavens
Lead Set Dresser
Phat Phuong
Set Dresser
Christina Garcia Weiland
Shading
Robert Moyer
Software Engineer
Hayley Iben
Software Engineer
Michael O'Brien
Thanks
Diane Langlumé
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Silvers
Systems Administrators & Support
Gabriel Benveniste
Systems Administrators & Support
Ling Hsu
Systems Administrators & Support
BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan
Thanks
Mary Conlin
Systems Administrators & Support
Andy Thomas
Production Artist
Mark Cordell Holmes
Musician
Cameron Patrick
Sequence Leads
Gregg Olsson
Set Dresser
Joshua Jenny
Set Dresser
Andrew Pienaar
Sequence Leads
Sylvia Gray Wong
Lead Set Dresser
Tom Miller
Software Engineer
Adam Gabbert
Software Engineer
Eric Gregory
Shading
Colin Hayes Thompson
Simulation & Effects Artist
Alex Seiden
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason 'Jayfish' Hull
Simulation & Effects Artist
Jessica Abroms
Software Engineer
Ryan Kautzman
Thanks
Simon Bax
Thanks
John Gilkey
Thanks
Irene Mecchi
Thanks
Steven Isono
Systems Administrators & Support
Ross Dickinson
Systems Administrators & Support
Chris Lasell
Systems Administrators & Support
Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt
Musician
Rick Baptist
Production Office Assistant
Paul Baker
Shading
Athena Xenakis
Software Engineer
Kiril Vidimce
Sound Effects Editor
Kyrsten Mate
Thanks
Lorne Cameron
Thanks
Matthew Robbins
Systems Administrators & Support
James Handelin
Systems Administrators & Support
Ian Westcott
Post-Production Manager
Eric Pearson
Security
Michael Hitson
Shading
Alec Bartsch
Software Engineer
Gordon D.B. Cameron
Thanks
Kimberly Adair Clark
Thanks
Debbie Ducommun
Systems Administrators & Support
Terry Lee Moseley
Shading
Junyi Ling
Software Engineer
Andrew Butts
Software Engineer
Ben Jordan
Software Engineer
Manuel Kramer
Software Engineer
Shawn Neely
Sound Recordist
Matt Kent
Thanks
Philippe Coen
Systems Administrators & Support
Lars R. Damerow
Shading
Stephan Vladimir Bugaj
Shading
Erin Tomson
Simulation & Effects Artist
George Nguyen
Simulation & Effects Artist
Jane Yen
Simulation & Effects Artist
Benjamin Andersen
Software Engineer
Tara Hernandez
Software Engineer
Brett Levin
Software Engineer
Michael Shantzis
Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Eckton
Thanks
Anthony Bourdain
Title Designer
Susan Bradley
Post Production Assistant
Freesia Pearson
Sculptor
Damon Bard
Software Engineer
Jason Kim
Software Engineer
Brian M. Rosen
Systems Administrators & Support
James G. Dashe
Systems Administrators & Support
Remy Galang
Systems Administrators & Support
Jose Ignacio
Systems Administrators & Support
Jay Weiland
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Shannon Wood
Simulation & Effects Artist
Brad Winemiller
Software Engineer
Jim Atkinson
Software Engineer
Dirk Van Gelder
Thanks
Lee Armstrong
Thanks
Will Csaklos
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Mark Andrews
Systems Administrators & Support
Nelson Siu
Musician
Alexander Iles
Production Office Assistant
Laurens Fein
Software Engineer
Martin Reddy
Sound Recordist
Frederic Echelard
Thanks
Meagan Miller
Systems Administrators & Support
David Sotnick
Musician
Jeff Bunnell
Thanks
Marc Louria
Thanks
Gilles Thomas
Systems Administrators & Support
Matthew Lindahl
Thanks
Stephanie Hamilton
Post Production Assistant
Katelin C. Holloway
Production Accountant
Marc S. Greenberg
Production Artist
Albert Lozano
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Thom
Software Engineer
Michael Ferris
Software Engineer
Cory Omand
Software Engineer
Thomas Hahn
Thanks
Stuart Sumida
Supervising Animator
Mark A. Walsh
Systems Administrators & Support
Will Phan
Musician
Mark Gasbarro
Production Accountant
Marc Sondheimer
Security
Gerald E. Hackett III
Simulation & Effects Artist
Claudia Chung
Software Engineer
Bjorn Leffler
Software Engineer
Gary Monheit
Systems Administrators & Support
Marty Lew
Musician
Anna Noakes
Shading
Patrick Guenette
Shading
Ana Lacaze
Simulation & Effects Artist
Edgar Rodriguez
Software Engineer
Alex Mohr
Software Engineer
David Yu
Supervising Animator
Dylan Brown
Musician
Larry Corbett
Musician
Darrin McCann
Production Artist
Nate Wragg
Production Office Assistant
Amy Hale
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Shading
Eric Andraos
Shading
Marc Cooper
Software Engineer
Michael Chann
Software Engineer
Jamie Hecker
Thanks
Brad Kane
Supervising Technical Director
Michael Fong
Musician
Bruce Dukov
Thanks
Brad Kane
Post Production Coordinator
Noah Newman
Graphic Designer
Craig Foster
ADR & Dubbing
Jodi Forrest
Production Artist
Becky Neiman
Dialogue Editor
Doc Kane
Musician
Abraham Laboriel
Musician
Harvey Mason
Intern
Edwin Chang
Associate Producer
Galyn Susman
Story Supervisor
Mark Andrews
Art Direction
Robert Kondo
Set Supervisor
David Eisenmann
Effects Supervisor
Apurva Shah
Story Artist
James S. Baker
Story Artist
Enrico Casarosa
Story Artist
Josh Cooley
Story Artist
Ronnie del Carmen
Story Artist
Louis Gonzales
Story Artist
Brian Larsen
Story Artist
Matthew Luhn
Story Artist
Ted Mathot
Story Artist
Kevin O'Brien
Story Artist
Bill Presing
Story Artist
Peter Sohn
Story Artist
Nathan Stanton
Story Artist
Alexander Woo
Additional Storyboarding
Mike Cachuela
Additional Storyboarding
Brian Fee
Additional Storyboarding
Doug Frankel
Additional Storyboarding
Justin Hunt
Additional Storyboarding
Scott Morse
Story Coordinator
Dallis Anderson
Story Coordinator
Kesten Migdal
Production Manager
Nicole Paradis Grindle
Assistant Editor
Thomas Gonzales
Story
Jan Pinkava
Story
Jim Capobianco
Story
Brad Bird