Crediti
Montaggio
Mark Helfrich
Montaggio
John F. Link
Regia di
John McTiernan
Produttore
Lawrence Gordon
Casting
Jackie Burch
Production Design
John Vallone
Autore
John Thomas
Musiche originali
Alan Silvestri
Produttore
Joel Silver
Autore
Jim Thomas
Direttore di fotografia
Donald McAlpine
Costumi
Marilyn Vance
First Assistant Director
Beau Marks
Sound Effects Editor
Gary Wright
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
David E. Stone
Key Grip
Juan Iniestra
Property Master
Tommy Tomlinson
Sound Effects Editor
Catherine Shorr
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Bigelow
Key Grip
Grahame Litchfield
Pilot
Alejandro Madrid Bonilla
Greensman
Francisco Ramirez
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Craig R. Baxley
Gaffer
Warren Mearns
Aerial Coordinator
Charles A. Tamburro
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Richard L. Anderson
ADR Editor
Corinne Sessarego
ADR Editor
Bill Voigtlander
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joel Hynek
Dialogue Editor
Cindy Marty
Costume Supervisor
Robert B. Harris
Direttore musicale
Michael Tronick
Set Dresser
Macedonio Ramos
Art Direction
Jorge Sainz
Parrucchiere/a
Bertha Chiu
Makeup Designer
Scott H. Eddo
Parrucchiere/a
Carlos Horcasitas
Key Grip
Patrick Nash
Fotografia
Zade Rosenthal
Foley Editor
Steve Richardson
Costume Supervisor
James W. Tyson
Pilot
Michael Tamburro
Sound Effects Editor
Gene Corso
Visual Effects Producer
Robert M. Greenberg
Gaffer
Fernando Calvillo
Sculptor
Henry Alvarez
Visual Effects Editor
J.W. Kompare
Fotografia
Alfredo Ruvalcaba
Scenografia
Enrique Estévez
Carpenter
Marc Fambro
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Shorr
Special Effects Supervisor
Al Di Sarro
Art Direction
Frank Richwood
Property Master
Antonio Mata
Greensman
Frank Mitchell
Construction Coordinator
Salvador Pena
ADR Editor
Hank Salerno
Special Effects Supervisor
Laurencio Cordero
Animation Supervisor
Robert Mrozowski
Orchestrator
James B. Campbell
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Marion Tumen
Supervising Dialogue Editor
George H. Anderson
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Gabriela Gurrola
Pilot
Peter McKernan
Acrobazie
Joel Kramer
Acrobazie
Jophery C. Brown
Acrobazie
Tony Brubaker
Acrobazie
David Drazes
Acrobazie
Henry Kingi
Acrobazie
Jack Verbois
Acrobazie
Eddie L. Watkins
Acrobazie
Doug Coleman
Acrobazie
Steve Boyum
Acrobazie
Steven Chambers
Acrobazie
Leon Delaney
Acrobazie
Norman Howell
Acrobazie
Sergio Kato
Acrobazie
Monty Jordan
Acrobazie
Bobby Bass
Acrobazie
Robert Hammond
Acrobazie
Gary Baxley
Acrobazie
David Efron
Acrobazie
Richard Humphreys
Acrobazie
Peter Kent
Associate Producer
Beau Marks
Transportation Co-Captain
Margarito Fuentes Gutiérrez
Transportation Coordinator
Charles Enzen
Dolby Consultant
David W. Gray
Steadicam Operator
Robert Agganis
Sound Mixer
Manuel Topete
Produttore
John Davis
Boom Operator
Jorge Gómez
Associate Producer
John Vallone
Storyboard
Donald Meyers
Special Sound Effects
John Pospisil
Unit Manager
Anna Roth
Production Manager
Beau Marks
First Assistant Camera
Robert Agganis
Production Coordinator
Patti Calhoun
Produttore esecutivo
Laurence Pereira
Color Timer
Dale E. Grahn
Camera Operator
Frank Bryson
Best Boy Electric
Adolfo Lara
Produttore esecutivo
Jim Thomas
Assistant Art Director
Theresa Wachter
Scoring Mixer
Dennis S. Sands
Driver
Manuel Paredes Murillo
Foley Artist
Vanessa Theme Ament
Visual Effects Camera
Steve Slocomb
Stunt Double
Gregory J. Barnett
Second Assistant Director
J. Tom Archuleta
Assistant Property Master
Benito Cano
Extras Casting
Guillermo Castillo
Assistant Camera
Guillermo Moysen
Dolly Grip
Antonio Ramírez 'Puma'
Second Unit Director
Craig R. Baxley
ADR Recordist
Vic Zaslav
Foley Mixer
J.R. Westen
Negative Cutter
Jack Hooper
Technical Advisor
Gary Goldman
Conductor
Alan Silvestri
Animal Wrangler
Humberto Gurza
ADR Mixer
Kevin E. Carpenter
Casting Assistant
Billy DaMota
Production Assistant
Guillermo 'Memo' Carreño
Creature Design
William Stout
Production Illustrator
Nikita Knatz
Camera Operator
John Oteri
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Screaming Mad George
Gaffer
Tony Holtham
Acrobazie
William H. Burton Sr.
Acrobazie
Jean-Claude Van Damme
Makeup Artist
Jeff Dawn
Special Effects
Laurencio Cordero