Crediti
Regia di
James Wan
Story
James Wan
Sceneggiatura
Leigh Whannell
Characters
Leigh Whannell
Story
Leigh Whannell
Casting
Anne McCarthy
Direttore di fotografia
John R. Leonetti
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Joel Kramer
Scenografia
Lori Mazuer
Foley Mixer
Scott Curtis
Foley Artist
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Montaggio
Kirk M. Morri
Produttore esecutivo
Peter Schlessel
Musiche originali
Joseph Bishara
Produttore
Jason Blum
Produttore
Oren Peli
Acrobazie
Sophia M. Crawford
Production Design
Jennifer Spence
CG Artist
Juan Carlos Vargas
Produttore esecutivo
Charles Layton
Produttore esecutivo
Steven Schneider
Produttore esecutivo
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Produttore esecutivo
Jeanette Volturno
Property Master
Thomas Spence
Fotografia
Matt Kennedy
Unit Production Manager
Rick Osako
Art Direction
Jason Garner
Costumi
Kristin M. Burke
Produttore esecutivo
Lia Buman
Casting
Kellie Roy
Sound Designer
Joe Dzuban
Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Dzuban
Sound Effects Editor
Justin Dzuban
Makeup Department Head
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Associate Producer
Couper Samuelson
Boom Operator
Cole Bluma
Utility Sound
Charles German
Transportation Captain
John Yarbrough
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Renetta G. Amador
Acrobazie
Tree O'Toole
Acrobazie
Emily Brobst
Set Costumer
Jennifer Tyre
Studio Teacher
Rhona Gordon
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Studio Teacher
Josie Batorski
Costume Supervisor
Janet Ingram
Associate Producer
Phillip Dawe
Transportation Coordinator
James G. Brill
Paint Coordinator
Charli Palazzo
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Tanis
Fotografia di scena
Alex L. Worman
Assistant Sound Editor
Nathan Hankins
Hair Department Head
Yeşim "Shimmy" Osman
Steadicam Operator
Mark La Bonge
"B" Camera Operator
Mark La Bonge
Production Supervisor
Laura Altmann
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Gullesserian
Production Accountant
Justin Carville
Location Manager
Kandice Billingsley
Chief Lighting Technician
Tim Marshall
Studio Teacher
David Combs
Key Makeup Artist
Liz Mendoza
Acrobazie
Adam Hart
Assistant Property Master
Scott Nifong
Associate Producer
Bailey Conway
Digital Intermediate Editor
Regan Copeland
Acrobazie
Scott Leva
Acrobazie
Stephen Bralver
Acrobazie
Dorenda Moore
Assistant Editor
Dennis Alaniz
Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Stoefen
Acrobazie
Joel Michael Kramer
Loop Group Coordinator
Linda Ljoka
Casting Associate
Morgan Robbins
Production Sound Mixer
Buck Robinson
Digital Intermediate Producer
Susan Alexander
Acrobazie
Tammie Baird
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alan Cohen
First Assistant Director
Albert Cho
First Assistant "B" Camera
Andrew Degnan
ADR Mixer
Judah Getz
Best Boy Electric
Wayne Marshall
Grip
Colin Edwards
Ager/Dyer
Julia Gombert
Associate Producer
Jessica Malanaphy
Rigging Gaffer
Renzo Bartolotta
Compositing Artist
J. Thomas Wilson
Construction Foreman
Darrin Rolls
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mark Griffith
Post Production Coordinator
Niccole Osborn
Post Production Supervisor
Tony Roman
Grip
Bryan Antin
"A" Camera Operator
Darrell B. Sheldon
Digital Intermediate Editor
Bob Fredrickson
Key Grip
Dan Reilly
Best Boy Grip
Quinton Reilly
Loop Group Coordinator
Frank Sharp
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Doug Price
Compositing Artist
Patrick Trahan
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Justin Watson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Justin Watson
Compositing Artist
Jordan Alphonso
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kevin Huver
First Assistant "A" Camera
Scott Ronnow
Key Costumer
Emily Dominguez
First Assistant "A" Camera
Chuck Whelan
Assistant Location Manager
Christina Beaumont
Second Assistant Director
Jeff Bilger
Dolly Grip
Dennis Skog
CG Artist
David Ridlen
Second Second Assistant Director
Nathan Kimball
Production Secretary
Chris Ruiz
Compositing Artist
Daniel Briney
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Mathai
Grip
Ryan Houghton
Grip
Scott Floren
Grip
Martin Gillette
Propmaker
Jeremy Stecker
First Assistant Accountant
Karen M. Fuchs
Production Coordinator
Mandy Yaeger