Crediti
Writer
Steve Wolsh
Regia di
Steve Wolsh
Produttore esecutivo
Steve Wolsh
Associate Producer
Jeff Nellans
Musiche originali
Miles Senzaki
Production Design
Jessica Mahnke
Produttore esecutivo
Shawn Shuby Singh
Produttore esecutivo
Steve Saint
Direttore di fotografia
Michael Solidum
Produttore
Steve Wolsh
Produttore esecutivo
Jacob Rowland Tate
Produttore esecutivo
Bryan Basden Law
Montaggio
Jon Jorgensen
Casting
Travis Huff
Produttore esecutivo
Alex T. Lesner
Associate Producer
Kurt Skaggs
Musiche originali
Dan Marschak
Makeup Effects
Ben Bornstein
Produttore esecutivo
Christopher R. LeClerc
Montaggio
Steve Wolsh
Musiche originali
Josh Bassett
Costumi
Nancy Wei
Casting
Steve Wolsh
First Assistant Director
Amanda Szot
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Matthew R. Staley
Stunt Double
Alexa Marcigliano
Stunt Double
Ashlie Jump
Set Medic
K.C. Roballo
Second Unit Director of Photography
Patrick Lawler
Second Second Assistant Director
Austin Murray
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Laura Bailey
Key Set Production Assistant
Ashlie Jump
Production Coordinator
Nathaniel Polta
Production Coordinator
Kurt Skaggs
Camera Operator
Patrick Lawler
First Assistant Camera
Nicholas Timmons
Second Assistant Camera
Nora Schaffer
Second Assistant Camera
Doo Soo Kim
Assistant Camera
Rich Hawkinson
Digital Imaging Technician
Andrew Juhl
Supervising Sound Editor
Owen Granich-Young
Sound Mixer
Alexander Dawson
Boom Operator
Kevin Bellante
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eddie Bydalek
Dialogue Editor
Alex Knickerbocker
Sound Editor
Sam Plattner
Sound Designer
Sam Plattner
Foley Recordist
Sam Plattner
Foley Artist
Brooke Lowrey
Gaffer
Stephen Kaye
Best Boy Electric
John S. DeSimone
Lighting Technician
Ari Rothschild
Lighting Technician
Harry Pray IV
Key Grip
Tim Davis
Best Boy Grip
Bert Mayer
Grip
Troy Dickerson
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Ricci
Special Effects Technician
Danny Marchese
Special Effects Assistant
Josiah Valo
Scenografia
Hilary Taillie
Makeup Department Head
Ashlyn Melancon
Hair Department Head
Ashlyn Melancon
Key Makeup Artist
Tomy Rivero
Makeup & Hair
Rachel Cox
Wardrobe Assistant
Jillian Winfield
Special Effects Supervisor
Ben Bornstein
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Mike Kadomiya
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Chris Dooly
Conceptual Illustrator
Bill White
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Narbeh Tatoussian
Additional Editing
J.P. Weikle
Digital Intermediate Editor
Justin Williams
Digital Intermediate Editor
Steve Meyer
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Tyler Johnson
Assistant Editor
Ali Alimi
Assistant Editor
Cameron Thomas
Music Supervisor
Steve Wolsh
Post Production Assistant
B. Christopher Clark
Post Production Assistant
Damien Ordorica
Post Production Assistant
Jayden A. Romero
Post Production Assistant
Karen Rivas
Post Production Assistant
Kevin Hobel
Post Production Assistant
Lore Wymetal
Production Assistant
Robert Sullivan
Production Assistant
Daniela Sánchez Lugo
Production Assistant
Adam Eldridge
Production Assistant
Patrick Wiley
Production Assistant
David Williamson
Production Assistant
Eric Lucht
Production Assistant
Hannah Rebecca Whittaker
VFX Artist
Takumi Nagai
Thanks
Bryan Basden Law
Thanks
Justin W. Zumsteg
Thanks
Steve Saint Jr.
Thanks
Staci Marchand
Thanks
James Evans
Thanks
Gursharan Johal
Thanks
Kashif S. Rana
Thanks
Wendy Pells
Thanks
Mark Dellner
Thanks
Mike Whalen
Thanks
Justin Lin
Thanks
Ashley Nicole Wallace
Thanks
Jacob Rowland Tate
Thanks
Michael Wolsh
Thanks
Carole Wolsh
Thanks
Eric Donnelly
Thanks
Steve Saint Sr.
Thanks
Annie Pruitt
Thanks
Inder Taggar
Thanks
William Ash
Thanks
Christopher Benvie
Thanks
John Donlan
Thanks
Shawn Shuby Singh
Thanks
Josh Bassett
Thanks
Simer Singh
Thanks
Melissa de Bartolomeo
Thanks
Christopher R. LeClerc
Thanks
Alex T. Lesner
Thanks
Kenneth Linton
Thanks
James Gonis
Thanks
Evan Card
Thanks
Bob Love
Thanks
Robert "Buster" Brown
Thanks
James Sullivan
Thanks
Jim Kehoe
Thanks
Peter Dimatteo
Thanks
Alisha Hill
Thanks
Kevin Kasha
Thanks
Sherri Hill
Thanks
Josh Thomasshow
Thanks
Bill Clark
Thanks
Kaye Lites