Crediti
Produttore esecutivo
Andreas Grosch
Direttore di fotografia
Steven Bernstein
Scenografia
Shawn R. McFall
Art Direction
Orvis Rigsby
Costumi
Rhona Meyers
Produttore esecutivo
Meagan Riley-Grant
Montaggio
Jane Kurson
Produttore
Clark Peterson
Produttore esecutivo
Andreas Schmid
Regia di
Patty Jenkins
Montaggio
Arthur Coburn
Production Design
Edward T. McAvoy
Musiche originali
BT
Produttore
Mark Damon
Produttore
Brad Wyman
Produttore esecutivo
Sammy Lee
Produttore
Charlize Theron
Produttore
Donald Kushner
Casting
Ferne Cassel
Sceneggiatura
Patty Jenkins
Produttore esecutivo
Stewart Hall
Music Supervisor
Howard Paar
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Kane Hodder
Fotografia
Gene Page
Steadicam Operator
Grayson Austin
Direttore musicale
Brian Bulman
Key Hair Stylist
Kathe Swanson
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Stephanie Lowell
Dialogue Editor
Lou Kleinman
Makeup Artist
Toni G
Sound Supervisor
Zack Davis
Sound Designer
Zack Davis
Sound Effects Editor
John Dunn
Production Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Lamberti
Sound Supervisor
Geoffrey G. Rubay
Sound Designer
Geoffrey G. Rubay
Costume Supervisor
Pamela Lee Incardona
Costume Supervisor
Emae Villalobos
Associate Producer
David Alvarado
Co-Producer
Brent Morris
Key Makeup Artist
Lee Grimes
Hair Assistant
Terrie Irwin
Assistant Makeup Artist
Rodger Jacobs
Hair Assistant
Mary Hedges Lampert
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jonah Levy
Assistant Makeup Artist
Carol Rasheed
Prosthetics
Yoichi Art Sakamoto
Additional Hairstylist
Deborah Brozovich
Makeup Artist
Jeff Standard
Production Supervisor
Arie Bohrer
Production Supervisor
Jimmy Li
Unit Production Manager
Craig W. Richards
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Toji
Production Supervisor
Matthew Waldman
First Assistant Director
David Allen Cluck
Second Unit Director
Guy Livneh
Second Assistant Director
Jay Ostrowski
Second Second Assistant Director
Tony Taylor
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Derek W. Tow
Additional Set Dresser
Eric Baker
Scenic Artist
John Balling
Additional Set Dresser
Bethany Berry-Weiss
Additional Set Dresser
Tammie N. Byers
Property Master
Cornellius Carroll
Property Master
Stitch Crisp
Construction Coordinator
Michael Edling
Swing
Michael Hendrick
Additional Set Dresser
Bret Kane
Additional Set Dresser
Jeff 'J.Mac' McDonald
Additional Set Dresser
James Parker
Scenic Artist
James B. Perdue
Scenic Artist
Alan S. Reynolds
Art Department Coordinator
Karen Rigsby
Property Master
Gene Siegmund
Scenic Artist
Mary Jo Snyder
Additional Set Dresser
John Tegethoff
Assistant Property Master
Andrew Wert
On Set Dresser
Dan Wilkerson
Leadman
Jim S. Williams
Construction Foreman
Douglas Winters
Set Dresser
Rex Christensen
Sound Recordist
Steven Barkan
Sound Engineer
John Bires
First Assistant Sound Editor
John Cannon
Boom Operator
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
Scott Clements
ADR Mixer
Robert Deschaine
Sound Engineer
Jeff Glueck
Foley Editor
Carey Milbradt
Foley Mixer
Carey Milbradt
Dolby Consultant
Andy Potvin
ADR Recordist
Tami Treadwell
Sound Editor
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Engineer
David Young
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Steve Bartkowicz
Sound Recordist
Matt Colleran
Special Effects Coordinator
Phillip Beck
Special Effects Technician
Ron Keller
Special Effects Assistant
Kevin Morrissey
VFX Artist
Erik Dehkhoda
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Dusendschon
VFX Artist
Dennis Fitzsimmons
Main Title Designer
Elton Garcia
Digital Colorist
Mitch Paulson
VFX Artist
Adam Stern
Stunt Double
Shanna Lynn
Acrobazie
Kiana Politis
Key Grip
Ben Bardin
Electrician
Michael Bedore
Grip
Jason Bing
Camera Car
Grady Bishop
Electrician
Jon Bowen
Electrician
Kevin J. Burroughs
Additional Photography
Stephen Campbell
Camera Operator
Stephen Campbell
Grip
Michael 'Doc' Cetrulo
Grip
Gary H. Clay
Key Grip
Vidal Cohen
Key Grip
Richard L. Cottrell
Electrician
Russell Curtis
Electrician
Rick F. Daus Jr.
Grip
Brendan Duffy
First Assistant Camera
Erik Emerson
Grip
Sean Fisher
Electrician
Michael D. Fitzgerald
First Assistant "B" Camera
Josh Harrison
Grip
Marvin Haven
Chief Lighting Technician
Ted Hayash
Grip
Stephen Herter
Electrician
Ken Hoover
Best Boy Grip
Kevin Jackson
Dolly Grip
Ben Kanegson
First Assistant "A" Camera
J. Steven Latham
Second Unit Director of Photography
Guy Livneh
Second Assistant Camera
Benjamin Lowell
Electrician
Tim McGuire
Best Boy Grip
Patrick K. Meng
Second Assistant Camera
Chip Monk
Best Boy Electric
Jack Nealy
Electrician
Louis Normandin
Second Assistant Camera
John Oliveri
Best Boy Grip
Richard Ramee
Additional Photography
Tom Richmond
Grip
Kenny Rivenbark
Additional Camera
Bob Scott
Camera Car
Charlie Seale
Grip
Samuel Andy Seely
Grip
Phil Stevenson
Electrician
Jonathan Stoll
Best Boy Electric
Scott Stuart
First Assistant Camera
Paige Thomas
Grip
James D. Travis
First Assistant Camera
Vali Valus
Second Assistant Camera
Robert Veliky
Rigging Gaffer
Michael J. Walsh
Grip
Sean R. Wilson
Grip
S. Mattieu Workman
Electrician
John Woruck
Electrician
Marc Wostak
Camera Loader
Arthur Yambor
"B" Camera Operator
Grayson Austin
Camera Loader
Scot A. Nederman-Paul
Electrician
Kate Nocks
Gaffer
Sean Tanner
Playback Coordinator
Kirk Tedeski
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna
Casting
Kimberly Mullen
Casting
Mark Mullen
Wardrobe Assistant
Al Almeida
Costumer
Terri Binion
Wardrobe Assistant
Amelia Buhrman
Key Set Costumer
Claudia Combee
Wardrobe Assistant
Jen Haines
Costumer
Emily Harris
Wardrobe Assistant
Andrea Hathaway
Wardrobe Assistant
Unchin Lee
Wardrobe Assistant
Sara McInturff
Costumer
Judi Stewart
Assistant Editor
George Cunningham
Post Production Consulting
Joe Fineman
Color Timer
Bob Fredrickson
Other
Darrel Drinkard
Assistant Editor
Michael Nouryeh
Location Manager
Rick Callan
Location Manager
Linda Kai
Location Scout
Lucy Olney
Location Assistant
Mary Ross
Music Coordinator
Jenée DeAngelis
Direttore musicale
Joshua Winget
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Alice Wymer
Transportation Coordinator
Danny Mortenson
Epk Director
Gabriel London
Electrician
John Sawyer