Crediti
Montaggio
Ueli Christen
Music
Mark Isham
Direttore di fotografia
Daniel Gottschalk
Production Design
Sebastian T. Krawinkel
Makeup Artist
Paul Pattison
Produttore
William Chartoff
Produttore esecutivo
Boaz Davidson
Montaggio
Michael J. Duthie
Produttore
John Thompson
Special Effects Supervisor
Kevin Chisnall
Regia di
Dennis Gansel
Casting
Marianne Stanicheva
Montaggio
Todd E. Miller
Characters
Lewis John Carlino
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Grant Page
Fight Choreographer
J.J. Perry
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Coulter
Produttore
David Winkler
Acrobazie
Brahim Achabbakhe
Art Direction
Pongnarin Jonghawklang
Production Design
Antonello Rubino
Art Direction
Ivan Ranghelov
Camera Operator
Ross W. Clarkson
ADR & Dubbing
Gord Hillier
Supervising Art Director
Aaron Haye
Art Direction
James William Newport
Sceneggiatura
Brian Pittman
Costumi
Preeyanan Suwannathada
Art Direction
Patrick Herzberg
Art Direction
Tarnia Nicol
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Shelly Stoyanova
Art Department Coordinator
Gergana Deleva
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ajoy Mani
Visual Effects Editor
Petar Minov
VFX Editor
Nikolay Pachov
Camera Operator
Wade Muller
VFX Supervisor
Alexander Valev
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nick Peshunoff
Gaffer
Maitree Wannachot
Foley Artist
Tapio Liukkonen
Animation
Yanko Petrov
Sceneggiatura
Philip Shelby
Story
Philip Shelby
Sceneggiatura
Tony Mosher
Sceneggiatura
Rachel Long
Casting
Raweeporn 'Non' Srimonju
Music Supervisor
Selena Arizanovic
Key Hair Stylist
Maneerath Vijob
Camera Operator
Ivan Vatsov
Fotografia
Daniel Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Svetoslav Mitev
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emil Radkov
Visual Effects Editor
Lyubomira Mladenova
Sound Designer
Ryan Nowak
Supervising Sound Editor
Kris Casavant
Sound Recordist
Sirapob Tungkasaeranee
VFX Editor
Daniel Ivanov
Visual Effects Coordinator
Iveta Tsvetkova
Produttore
Robert Earl
Scenografia
Kasi Faengrod
Art Department Coordinator
Anna Chantanakomes
Casting Associate
Sophie Khaihra
Costume Supervisor
Jirada 'Koi' Dairoekngam
Costume Supervisor
Kovit Wises
Seamstress
Boonma Chai-Ukote
Seamstress
Sirisuk Chopthamdi
Second Unit Cinematographer
Picha Srisansanee
Steadicam Operator
Phanom Phromachat
Gaffer
Peerawat Suksamran
Armorer
Kevin Godkin
Visual Effects Editor
Jon Kadocsa
Sound Recordist
Raúl Martínez Ávila
First Assistant Editor
Ivan Todorov Ivanov
Third Assistant Director
Kristina Sakizli