Crediti
Casting
Tedra Gabriel
Line Producer
David Robert Cobb
Makeup Effects Designer
Gabriel Bartalos
Production Design
Dorian Vernacchio
Production Design
Deborah Raymond
Musiche originali
Dennis Michael Tenney
Montaggio
Daniel Duncan
Direttore di fotografia
David Lewis
Co-Producer
Jonathon Komack Martin
Co-Executive Producer
Andrew Hersh
Produttore esecutivo
Mark Amin
Characters
Mark Jones
Produttore
Jeff Geoffray
Produttore
Walter Josten
Writer
Dennis A. Pratt
Regia di
Brian Trenchard-Smith
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Terry James
Acrobazie
Arturo Gil
Acrobazie
Alisa Christensen
Acrobazie
Michelle Sebek
Acrobazie
Ellen Stratham
First Assistant Director
Gerard DiNardi
Second Assistant Director
Neal Allen
Second Second Assistant Director
Ali Goldstone
Production Coordinator
Heidi S. Pavey
Assistant Production Coordinator
Abby M. Roach
First Assistant Camera
Carol A. Ogihara
Second Assistant Camera
Joel Schwartz
Camera Loader
Bruce E. Nadeau Jr.
Steadicam Operator
Andy Shuttleworth
Scenografia
Nancy S. Fallace
Leadman
Bryce Holtshousen
Construction Coordinator
Michael Vaccaro
Property Master
Gabriel Higgins
Special Effects Coordinator
Frank Ceglia
Special Effects Assistant
Roger Winiger
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Lisa Collins
Costume Supervisor
Sheila Streicek
Set Costumer
Malou Magnusson
Key Makeup Artist
Damon Charles
Key Hair Stylist
Damon Charles
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Eve Bielecki
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Pamela J. Williams
Assistant Makeup Artist
Evelyn Thompson
Sound Mixer
Cameron Hamza
Boom Operator
Jason Johnston
Gaffer
David R. Casey
Best Boy Electric
Hugh Casey
Electrician
Jenifer Galvez
Electrician
Jarred Waldron
Key Grip
James 'Slim Jim' Ballard
Dolly Grip
Alex Klabukov
Best Boy Grip
John Schultz
Grip
Michael Stuart Clark
Grip
Ronnie Hesse
First Assistant Editor
Joan C. Morisaki
Fotografia
Jim Heath
Fotografia
Sean Gallard
Casting Assistant
Debra Palermo
Second Unit Director
Lynn K. D'Angona
Second Unit Director of Photography
R. Michael Stringer
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Athena Alexander
Second Assistant Director
Ernest Belding
First Assistant Camera
Pat Swovelin
First Assistant Camera
Alan Koplin
Assistant Camera
Ray Dier
Gaffer
Steve Rollins
Key Grip
Rick Lewin
Grip
Nicholas Cochiolo
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Sally Stringer
Set Dresser
Terrell L. Moore
Set Costumer
Ele Johnson
Post Production Supervisor
Joel E. Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joel E. Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott C. Kolden
Dialogue Editor
Kevin Hamilton
Sound Effects Editor
Joel E. Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Scott C. Kolden
ADR Recordist
Kevin Hamilton
Foley Recordist
Scott C. Kolden
Foley Artist
Joseph T. Sabella
Production Coordinator
Deborah Ann Henderson