Crediti
Production Design
Miljen 'Kreka' Kljaković
Direttore di fotografia
Nicola Pecorini
Montaggio
Kevin Stitt
Produttore
Brian Helgeland
Casting
Donna Isaacson
Produttore esecutivo
Michael Kuhn
Regia di
Brian Helgeland
Produttore
Craig Baumgarten
Musiche originali
David Torn
Sceneggiatura
Brian Helgeland
Produttore esecutivo
Thomas M. Hammel
Co-Producer
Giovanni Lovatelli
Makeup Department Head
Alessandro Bertolazzi
Costumi
Caroline Harris
Art Direction
Branimir Babić
Acrobazie
Giorgio Antonini
Makeup Effects
Stuart Conran
Production Accountant
Kevin Richard Buxbaum
Supervising Sound Editor
Jon Johnson
Digital Compositors
Mark Bakowski
Set Decoration Buyer
Valeria Paoloni
Set Dressing Artist
Simona Batistelli
Set Production Assistant
Leonardo Bertini
Special Effects Coordinator
Daniel Acon
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Franco Maria Salamon
Transportation Coordinator
Gabriella Di Santo
Direttore musicale
Adam Milo Smalley
Orchestrator
Matt Dunkley
Visual Effects
Jason Snyman
Visual Effects Producer
Lindsay Hallett
Sound Editor
William Jacobs
Visual Effects Editor
Kristopher Kasper
Special Effects Supervisor
Terry Glass
Scenografia
Franco Fumagalli
Leadman
Claudio Villa
Makeup Artist
Paola Gattabrusi
Driver
Paolo Bernardini
Propmaker
Antonio Murer
Co-Art Director
Domenico Sica
Key Hair Stylist
Giorgio Gregorini
Post Production Assistant
Lonnie A. Mathes
Unit Production Manager
Federico Foti
Sound Effects Editor
Brian W. Jennings
3D Supervisor
Gunther Schatz
Camera Operator
Stefano Falivene
Production Sound Mixer
Bernard Bats
Visual Effects Coordinator
James D. Tittle
Unit Manager
Andrea Alunni
Scenic Artist
Guy Hebeler
Production Coordinator
Cecilia Alvarenga
Boom Operator
Pierre-Yves Bruneel
Painter
Giancarlo Di Fusco
Carpenter
Ennio Meloni
Fotografia di scena
Stanley Brossette
Video Assist Operator
Alessandra Sangermano
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ian Hunter
Transportation Captain
Enrico Latella
Makeup Designer
Neill Gorton
Loader
Robin Eberspacher
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill W. Benton
Fotografia
Jürgen Vollmer
Assistant Costume Designer
Tim Scotti-Henson
Set Costumer
Giovanni Lipari
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Post Production Supervisor
Charlie Davis
Electrician
Michele Giuseppe Lacerenza
Location Manager
Erik Paoletti
Finance
Jurgen Proschinger
ADR Editor
Petra Bach
First Assistant Director
Sergio Ercolessi
Local Casting
Suzanne Smith Crowley
Wardrobe Supervisor
Marco Scotti
Casting Assistant
Krassimir Ivanov
CG Animator
Erik Lee
Second Assistant Director
Barbara Pastrovich
Assistant Production Coordinator
Damian Anderson
Set Dresser
Stefano Morbidelli
Lead Set Dresser
Alessandra Querzola
ADR Supervisor
Bruce Stubblefield
Assistant Sound Editor
Brad Sokol
Assistant Editor
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Extras Casting
Piero Proietti
Casting
Shaila Rubin
Casting
Suzanne Smith Crowley
Casting
Gilly Poole
Additional Editor
Peter McNulty
Extras Casting
Tonino Proietti
Focus Puller
Francesco Di Giacomo
Key Set Production Assistant
Corrado Meotti
Assistant Camera
Marco Cuzzupoli
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Francisco Pintore
Production Assistant
Flavio De Simone
Costume Assistant
Stefania Corsetti
Foley Supervisor
Miguel Rivera
Special Effects Technician
Stefano Corridori
Assistant Accountant
Alessandro Fiorito
Dialect Coach
Gerry Grennell
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness
Second Second Assistant Director
Livia Tovoli
Stunt Double
Alessandro Novelli
Storyboard Artist
Cristiano Donzelli
Accountant
Rino Bonavita
First Assistant Accountant
Beatrice Giraud
Second Unit Director
Franco Maria Salamon
Assistant Location Manager
Filippo Lovatelli
Conductor
Matt Dunkley
Production Secretary
Giorgia Pellegrini
Sound Recordist
Tracy Bolt
Property Master
Antonio Fraulo
Wardrobe Master
Giovanni Scotti