Crediti
Regia di
Jaume Collet-Serra
Costumi
Paco Delgado
Production Design
Jean-Vincent Puzos
Produttore
John Fox
Direttore di fotografia
Flavio Martínez Labiano
Produttore
John Davis
Produttore esecutivo
Douglas C. Merrifield
Produttore
Hiram Garcia
Produttore
Dany Garcia
Costume Supervisor
Stacy Horn
Visual Effects
Joe Howes
Digital Effects Supervisor
Tim McGovern
Musiche originali
James Newton Howard
Montaggio
Joel Negron
Produttore esecutivo
Scott Sheldon
Produttore
Beau Flynn
Produttore
Dwayne Johnson
Screenstory
John Norville
Screenstory
Josh Goldstein
Screenstory
John Requa
Sceneggiatura
Michael Green
Sceneggiatura
Glenn Ficarra
Sceneggiatura
John Requa
Art Direction
Chris Hansen
Art Direction
Gregory S. Hooper
Supervising Art Director
David Lazan
Art Direction
Leslie McDonald
Art Direction
Drew Monahan
Art Direction
Nic Pallace
Art Direction
Stella Vaccaro
Art Direction
Thomas P. Wilkins
Art Direction
Dean Wolcott
Scenografia
Larry Dias
Sound Designer
Erik Aadahl
Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Aadahl
ADR Recordist
Ignacio Arrojo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bartlett
Boom Operator
Ian Bender
ADR Mixer
Hunter Berk
Sound Editor
Malte Bieler
Sound Effects Editor
Matt Cavanaugh
Boom Operator
Kevin Cerchiai
Foley Mixer
Jack Cucci
ADR Supervisor
Joel Erickson
Sound Effects Editor
Goeun Lee Everett
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Dialogue Editor
Robert Jackson
Sound Designer
Brandon Jones
Sound Designer
John Marquis
Sound Editor
Victor Mercader
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Jason Oliver
Dialogue Editor
Ralph Osborn
Foley Editor
Willard Overstreet
ADR Mixer
Aaron Southerland
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound Designer
Ethan Van der Ryn
ADR Recordist
Stuart Welch
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Berney
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gaia Bussolati
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Downs
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Knoll
Visual Effects Supervisor
Luke Millar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jake Morrison
Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Paris
Makeup Artist
Jordann Aguon
Makeup Artist
Laura Aguon
Makeup Artist
Ozzy Alvarez
Makeup Artist
Merc Arceneaux
Makeup Artist
Rachel Bongard
Makeup Artist
Natalie Bruce
Makeup Artist
Chris Diamantides
Makeup Artist
Addison Foreman
Makeup Artist
André Freitas
Makeup Artist
Derek Garcia
Makeup Artist
Melody Levy
Makeup Artist
Devin Shayla Morales
Makeup Artist
Karen Iboshi Preiser
Makeup Artist
Mark James Ross
Makeup Artist
Aida Scuffle
Makeup Artist
Matt Sprunger
Makeup Artist
Jordan Venetis
Visual Effects
Michael Furniss
Rotoscoping Artist
Kay Hoddy
Acrobazie
Nicole Vela-Bailey
Acrobazie
Erika Takacs
Stunt Double
Lauren Shaw
Stunt Driver
Lauren Shaw
Utility Stunts
Lauren Shaw
Acrobazie
Maya Santandrea
Utility Stunts
Maya Santandrea
Stunt Double
Alice Rietveld
Acrobazie
Suzanne Reed
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Allan Poppleton
Acrobazie
Zoey Chang
Acrobazie
Stacey Carino
Acrobazie
Bonnie Campanella
Stunt Double
Hannah Betts
Acrobazie
Hannah Betts
Utility Stunts
Hannah Betts
Acrobazie
Kelly Bellini
Stunt Double
Adrienne Ballenger
Acrobazie
Adrienne Ballenger
Casting Director
Mary Vernieu
Casting Director
Marisol Roncali
Unit Production Manager
Douglas C. Merrifield
First Assistant Director
David H. Venghaus Jr.
Second Assistant Director
Eric Richard Lasko
Visual Effects Producer
Marla Neto Henshaw
Visual Effects Producer
Amber Kirsch
Consulting Producer
Larry J. Franco
Co-Producer
Petra Holtorf
Associate Producer
Lacey Darlene Paulson
Associate Producer
David H. Venghaus Jr.
Supervising Music Editor
Jeanette Surga
Visual Effects Production Manager
Mare McIntosh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Stauffer
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Gullman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Calvillo
Production Supervisor
Robert Mazaraki
Assistant Set Decoration
Margaret Hungerford
Assistant Art Director
Nathan Krochmal
Assistant Art Director
Kristen Nowotarski
Makeup Department Head
Joel Harlow
Hair Department Head
Adruitha Lee
Key Hair Stylist
Vanessa Davis
Key Makeup Artist
Kimberly Felix
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Anna Rane
Sound Mixer
Michael B. Koff
Special Effects Supervisor
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Cook
Production Coordinator
Marc Zakalik
Animal Wrangler
Greg Tresan
Animal Wrangler
Carol Tresan
Direttore musicale
Jim Weidman
Direttore musicale
David Olson
Animation Supervisor
Paul Ramsden
Executive Visual Effects Producer
David Conley
Visual Effects Producer
Andy Taylor
3D Artist
Reetu Aggarwal
Second Unit Director
Alexander Witt
Acrobazie
John C. Meier
Stunt Double
Tanoai Reed
Acrobazie
Mike Rufino
Acrobazie
Shawn Kautz
Acrobazie
Brian L. Keaulana
Acrobazie
Thomas Robinson Harper
Acrobazie
Kris A. Jeffrey
Acrobazie
Darin Fujimori
Utility Stunts
John Gilbert
Acrobazie
Kent De Mond
Acrobazie
Nick Epper
Acrobazie
Sala Baker
Acrobazie
Isaac Hughes
Acrobazie
Anthony N.
Acrobazie
Dario Perez
Acrobazie
Nikolas Pelekai
Acrobazie
Gary Price
Acrobazie
Remington Steele
Acrobazie
George Quinones
Acrobazie
Nick Stanner
Utility Stunts
Steve Upton
Acrobazie
Robert Tinsley
Acrobazie
Jason A. Triplett
Acrobazie
Nico Woulard
Acrobazie
Marcus Young
Acrobazie
Thom Williams
Acrobazie
Tony Vittorioso
Acrobazie
Tyler Witte
Key Set Production Assistant
Riley Flanagan
Acrobazie
Matt Leonard
Set Designer
Kevin Houlihan