Crediti
Regia di
Guillermo del Toro
Sceneggiatura
Guillermo del Toro
Produttore
Guillermo del Toro
Direttore di fotografia
Guillermo Navarro
Montaggio
Bernat Vilaplana
Casting
Sara Bilbatúa
Production Design
Eugenio Caballero
Costumi
Lala Huete
Costumi
Rocío Redondo
Special Effects Coordinator
Reyes Abades
Special Effects
Óscar Abades
Sound Designer
Miguel Ángel Polo
Sound Effects Editor
Roland N. Thai
Storyboard
Raúl Monge
Property Master
Patricia Cuevas
Property Master
Héctor Gil
Produttore
Álvaro Augustin
Produttore
Alfonso Cuarón
Produttore esecutivo
Elena Manrique
Produttore
Bertha Navarro
Produttore
Frida Torresblanco
Line Producer
Víctor Albarrán
Produttore esecutivo
Belén Atienza
Musiche originali
Javier Navarrete
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Toji
Makeup Artist
José Quetglás
Parrucchiere/a
Blanca Sánchez
Animation
Angie Jones
Thanks
Jesús de la Vega
Thanks
Alejandro González Iñárritu
Associate Producer
David Ebner
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Jordi Casares
Casting
Cristina Perales
Scoring Mixer
Marc Blanes Matas
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Carmen Soriano
Fotografia
Teresa Isasi
Assistant Editor
Fran Amaro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Everett Burrell
Publicist
Sally Steele
Special Effects
Pablo Perona
Makeup Effects Designer
David Martí
Makeup Effects Designer
Montse Ribé
Scenografia
Laura Musso
Scenografia
Pilar Revuelta
Camera Operator
Bruce Saintclaire
Camera Operator
Bruce St. Clair
Camera Operator
David Domínguez
Camera Loader
Olaf Guembe
First Assistant "A" Camera
Juan Leiva
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sergio Delgado
First Assistant "C" Camera
Rodrigo López
First Assistant "D" Camera
Paco Laso
Gaffer
David Lee
Gaffer
Ricardo Rodríguez
Generator Operator
Roberto Campos
Grip
Pavel Proisl
Key Grip
Edmundo Sanz
Key Grip
Rick Stribling
Rigging Gaffer
José Luis Torrecilla
Second Assistant Camera
Álvaro García
Second Assistant Camera
Jon Elizegui
Second Assistant Camera
Antonio Belón
Steadicam Operator
Jaromír Šedina
Production Office Assistant
Silvia Alonso
Co-Executive Producer
Edmundo Gil
Assistant Art Director
Carlos Zaragoza
Assistant Makeup Artist
Mar Paradela
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Aleix Torrecillas
Unit Production Manager
Víctor Albarrán
Post Production Supervisor
Mandy Goldberg
First Assistant Director (Prep)
Jorge Calvo
Second Assistant Director
Borja Grandío
Third Assistant Director
Karin Marzocchini
Carpenter
Jesús María Antón Rodríguez
Painter
Pedro Calderón Muñoz
Assistant Art Director
Alicia Castro Chicol
Property Master
Patricia Cuevas
Construction Coordinator
Pedro Jesús De la Fuente
Construction Manager
Alberto Feito
Props
Ariel Margolis
Assistant Set Decoration
Philippe Mayanobe
Storyboard Artist
Raúl Monge
On Set Dresser
Laura Musso
Set Designer
Pilar Revuelta
Concept Artist
Sergio Sandoval
Sound Effects Editor
Dana Blanco
Sound Designer
Martín Hernández
Supervising Sound Editor
Martín Hernández
ADR Recordist
Marta Monistrol
Sound
Miguel Ángel Polo
Foley Artist
Carlos Zamorano
Special Effects Technician
César Abades
Special Effects Supervisor
Reyes Abades
Special Effects Coordinator
Ángel Alonso
Special Effects Assistant
Raquel Guirro
Production Executive
Jeff Barnes
Rotoscoping Artist
Ryan Bozajian
Digital Compositor
Doug Cram
Visual Effects
Steve Dellerson
Associate Producer
David Ebner
Production Executive
David Ebner
Animation Supervisor
Ron Friedman
Visual Effects Editor
Josh Heeren
Rotoscoping Artist
Lindsay M. Hoppe
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wendy Hulbert
Visual Effects Producer
Edward Irastorza
Lead Animator
Grzegorz Jonkajtys
Senior Animator
Neil Lim Sang
Systems Administrators & Support
Lap Van Luu
CG Supervisor
Akira Orikasa
Lighting Technician
Leigh van der Byl
Produttore esecutivo
O.D. Welch
Compositing Supervisor
Tommy Williamson
Stunt Double
Guiomar Alonso
Acrobazie
Antonio Arnalte
Casting Assistant
Cristina Perales
Tailor
José Luis Aranda
Costume Assistant
Asun Arretxe
Post Production Consulting
Joe Fineman
Digital Intermediate Producer
Nick Iannelli
Post Production Coordinator
Pedro Lozano
Digital Intermediate Editor
Dave Muscat
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Chris Wallace
Post Production Assistant
James Yazbeck
Location Assistant
Barbara Allegue
Conductor
Brian Howard
Driver
Felix Buenache
Publicist
George Nicholis
Production Secretary
Vivien Quetglas
Sound Effects Editor
Alejandro Quevedo