Crediti
Direttore di fotografia
Steven Wilzbach
Sceneggiatura
Brad Bird
Musiche originali
Michael Kamen
Montaggio
Darren T. Holmes
Sceneggiatura
Tim McCanlies
Produttore
Pete Townshend
Regia di
Brad Bird
Production Office Assistant
Dao Le
Production Manager
Laura Leganza Reynolds
Animation
Craig R. Maras
Storyboard
Steve Lumley
Production Manager
Amy Richards
Storyboard
Dean Wellins
Storyboard
Fergal Reilly
Storyboard
Piet Kroon
Storyboard
Steve Markowski
Storyboard
Viki Anderson
Post Production Supervisor
Jeannine Berger
Animation
Scott T. Petersen
Technical Supervisor
Bill Perkins
Production Office Assistant
Tanya Calderon
Animation
John Williamson
Animation
Phil Langone
Animation
Adam Henry
Animation
Shane Prigmore
Supervising Animator
Tony Fucile
Assistant Editor
John Currin
First Assistant Editor
Sheri Galloway
Supervising Animator
Stephan Franck
Produttore
Des McAnuff
Produttore
Allison Abbate
Associate Producer
John Walker
Camera Supervisor
Mark Dinicola
Casting
Marci Liroff
Production Manager
Aaron Parry
Thanks
Will Eisner
Color Timer
Terry Claborn
Direttore musicale
Christopher Brooks
Visual Development
Lou Romano
Assistant Editor
Stephen Schaffer
Animation
Peter Sohn
Assistant Editor
Greg Snyder
Animation
Andrew L. Schmidt
Storyboard Artist
Kevin O'Brien
Art Direction
Alan Bodner
Additional Storyboarding
Brian Kindregan
Storyboard Artist
Fergal Reilly
Key Production Assistant
Louis Moulinet
Production Assistant
Henri Hovhanesyan
Storyboard Artist
Mark Andrews
Additional Storyboarding
Ron Hughart
Additional Storyboarding
Teddy Newton
Key Production Assistant
E. Tavares Black
Layout
William H. Frake III
Production Assistant
Cirilo R. Gonzales Jr.
Production Assistant
Kathy Tajbakhsh
Scoring Mixer
Stephen McLaughlin
Character Designer
Teddy Newton
Visual Development
Teddy Newton
Casting Associate
Shaunda G. Jones
Orchestrator
Robert Elhai
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Leonard
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
CG Animator
Mike L. Murphy
Supervising Animator
Steve Markowski
Background Designer
James Finn
Animation
Craig Valde
Animation
Melina Sydney Padua
Animation
Jennifer Cardon Klein
Supervising Animator
Bob Davies
Key Production Assistant
Jode Craig
Production Accountant
Zeba Fahid
Projection
Preston Oliver
Head of Animation
Tony Fucile
Layout
Teresa Coffey-Wellins
Assistant Production Manager
Chrisie Rosenthal
Background Designer
Dennis Durrell
Animation
Ricardo Curtis
Supervising Animator
Richard Bazley
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin E. Carpenter
Assistant Production Manager
J.C. Alvarez
CG Animator
Glenn Storm
Visual Development
Dominique Louis
Layout
Francis Lang
Assistant Production Manager
Virginie Foucault
Assistant Production Manager
Leonard B. Vasquez
Supervising Animator
Wendy Perdue
In Memory Of
Ted Hughes
Foley Recording Engineer
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
ADR Mixer
Troy Porter
CG Animator
Adam Dotson
CG Animator
Bruce Edwards
Animation
Richard Baneham
Animation
Alex Williams
Supervising Animator
Dean Wellins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregory H. Watkins
Layout
Audrey Stedman
Layout
Conor Kavanagh
Layout
James P. Alles
Layout
Jennifer Yuan
Assistant Production Manager
Sharon K. O'Neill
Animation
Jeff Etter
Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich
Assistant Production Manager
Lizbeth Velasco
CG Animator
Les Major
Visual Development
Tony Fucile
Character Designer
Tony Fucile
Background Designer
Wei M. Zhao
Background Designer
Ann Guenther
Character Designer
Mark Whiting
Animation
Roger Vizard
Animation
Sean Springer
Supervising Animator
Mike Nguyen
CG Animator
Stéphane Cros
Character Designer
Dominique Louis
Visual Development
Laura L. Corsiglia
Assistant Production Manager
Michelle Perslow
Animation
Ken Hettig
Animation
Ruth Daly
Animation
Mark Williams
Foley Editor
Mary Helen Leasman
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Curt Schulkey
CG Animator
Brad Booker
Layout
Ron Roesch
Background Designer
Jonathan Salt
Background Designer
William Dely
Character Designer
Hiroki Itokazu
Animation
Jae Hyung Kim
Animation
Kevin Johnson
Animation
Lauren Faust
Key Production Assistant
Leslie Barker
Music Arranger
Preston Oliver
CG Animator
Andrew Brownlow
Layout
Michael Tracy
Background Designer
Greg Gibbons
Animation
Ralph Fernan
Animation
Ernie Keen
Art Department Coordinator
Scott F. Johnston
Camera Operator
Christine Beck
Negative Cutter
Mo Henry
Key Production Assistant
Keith Brennan
Production Assistant
André Bivins
Sound Design Assistant
Andrea Gard
CG Animator
Yair Kantor
Visual Effects Technical Director
Michael Leung
Assistant Production Manager
Marнa Guerra
Assistant Production Manager
Shannyn Gardner
Animation
Lennie K. Graves
Supervising Animator
Chris Sauve
Layout
Louis Gonzales
Production Assistant
Corrine Salgado
Production Assistant
Dustin Ellis
Production Assistant
Sunny Ye
Head of Story
Jeffrey Lynch
Orchestrator
Blake Neely
Visual Development
Ray Aragon
Layout
Craig Voigt
Background Designer
Joel Parod
Animation
Randy Myers
Supervising Animator
Greg Manwaring
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Visual Development
Victor Haboush
CG Animator
Ron Hughart
CG Animator
Vincent Truitner
CG Animator
Grace Dotson
CGI Director
Michael Leung
Background Designer
Nadia Vurbenova
Background Designer
Ruben Chavez
Animation
Holger Leihe
Animation
Lane Lueras
Animation
Mike Chavez
Animation
Jim Van der Keyl
Production Assistant
Anthony Lauro
Production Assistant
Justin Balch
Character Designer
Lou Romano
Key Production Assistant
Jennisen Svendsen
Key Production Assistant
Monte A. Gagnier
Production Assistant
Jean M. Klanecky
Production Assistant
Michael Leach
CG Animator
Susan Oslin
Character Designer
Ray Aragon
Layout
Bill Thyen
Layout
Emil Mitev
Layout
Frederick J. Gardner III
Layout
Lisa Souza
Head of Layout
William H. Frake III
Character Designer
Joe Johnston
Animation
Ben Jones
Animation
Derek Lee Thompson
Music Score Producer
Stephen McLaughlin
Assistant Production Manager
Leslie Barker
CG Animator
Minhee Choe
Character Designer
Victor Haboush
Layout
Felipe Morell
Background Designer
Christopher Brock
Background Designer
Craig Robertson
Animation
Russell Hall
Production Design
Mark Whiting
Additional Storyboarding
Moroni Taylor
Additional Storyboarding
Harry Sabin
Storyboard Artist
Dean Wellins
Key Production Assistant
Sam Mendlestein
Production Assistant
Helen Vuong
Music Consultant
John 'Juke' Logan
Sound Effects Editor
Beau Borders
Assistant Sound Editor
Yin Cantor
CG Animator
Mark R.R. Farquhar
Sculptor
Carla Fallberg
Character Designer
Laura L. Corsiglia
Layout
Karen Hamrock
Assistant Production Manager
Joan Peter
Production Assistant
Jessica Dalton
Orchestrator
Michael Kamen
Foley Mixer
Tony Eckert
CG Animator
Richard Baneham
CG Animator
Yarrow Cheney
Character Designer
Teddy T. Yang
Animation
Adam Burke
Animation
Marcelo Fernandes De Moura
Animation
Michael Swofford
Animation
Roy Meurin
Music Programmer
Michael Price
Writer
Ted Hughes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Parker
Assistant Production Manager
Jackie Blaisdell
Story
Brad Bird
Animation
Steve Garcia