Crediti
Produttore esecutivo
Joel S. Rice
Produttore esecutivo
Charlaine Harris
Regia di
Terry Ingram
Produttore esecutivo
Jim Head
Writer
Shelley Evans
Produttore esecutivo
Candace Cameron Bure
Novel
Charlaine Harris
Produttore esecutivo
Michael Prupas
Produttore
Jamie Goehring
Casting
Candice Elzinga
Montaggio
Ron Yoshida
Production Design
Daren Luc Sasges
Produttore esecutivo
Shawn Williamson
Music
Jeff Tymoschuk
Direttore di fotografia
Ron Stannett
Produttore
Trevor McWhinney
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Paul Wu
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Larry Lam
Stunt Double
Cassandra Ebner
Stunt Double
Kory Grim
Stunt Double
Christopher Di Meo
Stunt Double
Cameron Hilts
Production Manager
Michelle Samuels
First Assistant Director
Kevin Speckmaier
Second Assistant Director
Claude M. Pavel
Location Manager
Rico Mielnicki
Assistant Location Manager
Robert Amar
"A" Camera Operator
Mark Lunn
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jonathan Yip
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Funk
Steadicam Operator
Tamara Jones
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tyler Meehan
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jerry Wang
Art Direction
Grace Alvarez
Construction Coordinator
William Dettlaff
Scenografia
Heather Victoria Adams
Assistant Set Decoration
Tanisha Roman
Set Dresser
Jemma Jamie
Property Master
Katie Weldon
Assistant Property Master
Paola Savasta
Assistant Property Master
Ryan Milbourne
Gaffer
Knesha Yu
Best Boy Electric
Geoff Dane
Key Grip
Wally Nygren
Best Boy Grip
Wilson Polk
Dolly Grip
Ed McMahon
Grip
Lorne Spence
Grip
Ryan Palethorpe
Production Coordinator
Joey Setter
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tracy Smith-Kolisnyk
Third Assistant Director
Natalie Fiteni
Production Accountant
Trudi Thorwaldson
Transportation Coordinator
Dean Fitzpatrick
Transportation Captain
Brett Taylor
Casting Assistant
Martina Smyth
Extras Casting
Stephanie Boeke
Post Production Supervisor
Jonathan Shore
Post Production Supervisor
Koah Kruse
Post Production Coordinator
Darlene Choo
Assistant Editor
Lianne Oelke
Colorist
Andrea Dixon
Online Editor
Jay Harada
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brett Reyes
Direttore musicale
Dave Stephens
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Dawson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rob Coxford
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
May Guimarães
Sound Supervisor
Bill Mellow
Sound Designer
Eva Madden
Dialogue Editor
Christine McLeod
Assistant Editor
Jay Cheetham
Foley Editor
Dario DiSanto
Foley Mixer
Adam Sharpe
Foley Artist
Elaine Stef
Foley Artist
Shane Shemko
Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Rodney
Assistant Sound Editor
Darryl Isaacs