Crediti
Regia di
Navot Papushado
Produttore esecutivo
Aharon Keshales
Produttore
Andrew Rona
Produttore
Alex Heineman
Produttore esecutivo
Ron Halpern
Produttore esecutivo
Luc Etienne
Produttore esecutivo
Shana Eddy-Grouf
Musiche originali
Frank Ilfman
Direttore di fotografia
Michael Seresin
Montaggio
Nicolas De Toth
Casting
Raylin Sabo
Casting
Mary Vernieu
Production Design
David Scheunemann
Art Direction
Anna Bucher
Supervising Art Director
Wolfgang Metschan
Art Direction
Stefan Speth
Scenografia
Mark Rosinski
Costumi
Louise Frogley
Co-Producer
Charlie Woebcken
Co-Producer
Henning Molfenter
Co-Producer
Christoph Fisser
Sound Designer
Frank Kruse
Sound Designer
Markus Stemler
Writer
Ehud Lavski
Writer
Navot Papushado
Produttore esecutivo
Didier Lupfer
Unit Production Manager
Michael Schwarz
First Assistant Director
Ali Cherkaoui
Co-Producer
Rachel Henochsberg
Unit Manager
Matteo Canalis Wandel
Production Coordinator
Imke Sommerkamp
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Jouveneau
Visual Effects Producer
Steffen Hagen
Post Production Supervisor
Emma Zee
Post Production Supervisor
Anne Urban
First Assistant Editor
Jeremy Richardson
Additional Editing
Jonathan Amos
Additional Editing
Kayla Emter
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Laurent Demianoff
Fight Choreographer
Laurent Demianoff
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Volkhart Buff
Stunt Double
Aurélia Agel
Stunt Double
Jade-Eleena Dregorius
Stunt Double
Alexandra Schlensog
Stunt Double
Bella Garcia
Stunt Double
Hong Indira Rieck
Stunt Double
Hannah Spreitzenbarth
Stunt Double
Igor Tjumenzev
Stunt Double
Felix Audu
Stunt Double
Tim Haberland
Acrobazie
Marco Albrecht
Acrobazie
Christian Angres
Acrobazie
Raffael Armbruster
Acrobazie
Jan Böhme
Acrobazie
Michael Bornhütter
Acrobazie
Ulrik Bruchholz
Acrobazie
Achmed Chaer
Acrobazie
Georg Ebinal
Acrobazie
Simon Grzesczak
Acrobazie
Martin Goeres
Acrobazie
Matthias Günther
Acrobazie
Oliver Juhrs
Acrobazie
Steffen Jung
Acrobazie
Bastian Kern
Acrobazie
Georges Khoukaz
Acrobazie
Ferdinand Klotzky
Acrobazie
Alois Knapps
Acrobazie
Felix Koch
Acrobazie
Nils Lange
Acrobazie
Aristo Luis
Acrobazie
Robert Maaser
Acrobazie
Goran Mitrovski
Acrobazie
Mike Möller
Acrobazie
Bruno Montani
Acrobazie
Maik Müller
Acrobazie
Carlos Nikolai
Acrobazie
Benjamin Nippe
Acrobazie
Ronnie Paul
Acrobazie
Christian Petersson
Acrobazie
Felix Quinton
Acrobazie
Patrick Richter
Acrobazie
Kai Fung Rieck
Acrobazie
Franz Rügamer
Acrobazie
Thomas Schubert
Acrobazie
Lutz Schleisner
Acrobazie
Tommy Smolinski
Acrobazie
Mirko Stübing
Acrobazie
Ciya Taycimen
Acrobazie
Asuka Tovazzi
Acrobazie
Richard Wilde
Acrobazie
Dee Yoon
Graphic Designer
Henning Brehm
Charge Scenic Artist
Stian Dahlslett
Concept Artist
Marcos Weiss
Art Department Coordinator
Roxy Konrad
Set Designer
Ines Kramer
Storyboard Artist
Axel Eichhorst
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Silke Engelhardt
Camera Operator
Sebastian Meuschel
Camera Operator
Ernest Wilczyński
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rafael Jeneral
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jan Grunwald
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Carola Rodriguez Sanchez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Florian Bellack
Digital Imaging Technician
Peter Marsden
Camera Trainee
David Schwier
Costume Supervisor
Camille Argus
Assistant Costume Designer
Nadine Wäldchen
Costume Coordinator
Henning Paulmann
Tailor
Petra Becker
Textile Artist
Sabine Kubat
Makeup Designer
Heike Merker
Hair Designer
Heike Merker
Hair Supervisor
Julia Böhm
Makeup Supervisor
Julia Böhm
Makeup Artist
Valeska Schitthelm
Parrucchiere/a
Valeska Schitthelm
Makeup Artist
Romy Meier
Parrucchiere/a
Romy Meier
Makeup Artist
Franziska Monden
Parrucchiere/a
Franziska Monden
Daily Makeup & Hair
Juliane Hübner
Daily Makeup & Hair
Isabelle Neu
Daily Makeup & Hair
Ragna Jornitz
Daily Makeup & Hair
Sylvia Grave
Gaffer
Helmut Prein
Best Boy Electrician
Oliver Haas
Electrician
Robert Bartz
Electrician
Stefan Bräsen
Electrician
Niko Wunder
Rigging Gaffer
Roland Patzelt
Standby Rigger
Christian Brubach
Daily Electrics
Yannick Bonica
Key Grip
Michael Müller
Dolly Grip
Hans Hellner
Dolly Grip
Trevor Watkins
Grip
Georg Heimann
Grip
Karem Fassel
Production Sound Mixer
Manfred Banach
Boom Operator
Jay Golden
Utility Sound
Albert Car
Special Effects Supervisor
Uli Nefzer
Special Effects Technician
Daniel Novak
Assistant Location Manager
Florian Kuthe
Assistant Location Manager
Max Bachmann
Location Coordinator
Levy Spéder
Location Coordinator
Sabine Schulmeyer
Location Scout
Bashaar Wahab
Location Scout
Phillip Doery
Set Production Assistant
Rouven Heim
Set Production Assistant
Tom De Rooij
Set Production Assistant
Charlotte Cartier
Set Production Assistant
Anne Gehres
Set Production Assistant
Johan Siebold
Second Assistant Director
Dennis Becker
Second Assistant Director
Finn Pelke
Third Assistant Director
Simon Adegbenro
Stand In
Olga Slavina
Stand In
Eve Borchardt
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sabrina Cordes
Travel Coordinator
Sophie Lange
Production Office Assistant
Ferdinand Klotzky
Production Controller
Steffi Hiller
Key Accountant
Dennis Müller-Rabenstein
Assistant Accountant
Janne Meyermann
Payroll Accountant
Danny Märtin
Construction Manager
Dierk Grahlow
Set Decorating Coordinator
Lucie Kozena
Set Decoration Buyer
Vincent Kastner
Set Dresser
Florian Speidel
Set Dresser
Endra Dshamsran
Set Dresser
Helko Klünder
Set Dresser
Laura Nendza
Helping Hand
Naranbat Batzorig
Helping Hand
Dashdemberel Oyuntszren
Helping Hand
Choimaa Ganbold
Helping Hand
Sanchir Anar
Helping Hand
Gal-Erdene Gantulga
Property Master
Peter Naguib
Assistant Property Master
Ruben Steingrüber
Property Buyer
Beatrice Rebitsch
Property Buyer
Tanja Oppel
Property Buyer
Alexander Liebenthron
Property Buyer
Marco Böhm
Standby Property Master
Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner
Scenic Artist
Enzo Enzel
Standby Carpenter
Matthias Piorecki
Picture Car Coordinator
Alexander Stolle
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Viktoria Ngotsé
Fotografia di scena
Emma Davie
Fotografia
Reiner Bajo
Actor's Assistant
Miriam Tuercke
Acting Double
Karmen Lovell-Brooks
Producer's Assistant
Alex Kellerman
Producer's Assistant
Viktor Jakovleski
Actor's Assistant
Jack McMoran
Actor's Assistant
Amy Iturres-Alomia
Actor's Assistant
Kit Wong
Chaperone
Duska Malesevic
Chaperone
Anna Korotkova
Locale Casting Director
Olivia Scott-Webb
Locale Casting Director
Cornelia von Braun
Casting Associate
Sydney Shircliff
Casting Associate
Nicola Chisholm
Casting Assistant
Chelsea Jeffords
Background Casting Director
Johanna Ragwitz
Background Casting Director
Alina Riemenschneider
Armorer
Uwe Lehmann
Set Medic
Thomas Rucks
Health and Safety
Grit Belitz
Transportation Captain
Jan Bludau
Specialized Driver
Tommy Smolinski
Specialized Driver
Ilja Kloppenburg
Specialized Driver
Jan Luo
Specialized Driver
Frank Gust
Cast Driver
Robert Keller
Cast Driver
Mathias Langwich
Cast Driver
Jack O'Shea
Cast Driver
Florian Dieckmann
Cast Driver
Daniel Huhn
Cast Driver
Ralf Langer
Cast Driver
Gregor Hoppe
Cast Driver
Mehmet Atmaca
Cast Driver
O'Neil Sharma
Production Driver
Cem Krüziu
Production Driver
Siegfried Zeh
Production Driver
Marvin Müller
Production Driver
Andreas Bartel
Production Driver
Sören Leusch
Production Driver
Darin Damjanow
Catering
Lena Seggert
Chef
Lena Seggert
Chef
Annette Zantinge
Chef
Christian Epping
Chef
Sascha Kasten
Chef
Thomas Giesert
Chef
Sigfried Wolff
Visual Effects Editor
Andrea Pugner
Assistant Editor
Josh Stein
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katri Vanhatalo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc-André Gerke
Editorial Production Assistant
Yael Elbee
Post Production Coordinator
Scott P. Fraser
Post Production Coordinator
Luke Gavin
Supervising Sound Editor
Frank Kruse
Sound Effects Editor
Noemi Hampel
Sound Effects Editor
Gregor Junghans
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Iain Eyre
Supervising ADR Editor
Iain Eyre
ADR Editor
Stuart McCowan
Dialogue Editor
Alexander Buck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Single
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gilbert Lake
Foley Editor
Charlotte Lewis
Foley Editor
Immo Trümpelmann
Foley Editor
Dominik Raetz
Foley Artist
Carsten Richter
Foley Mixer
Hanse Warns
ADR Voice Casting
Phoebe Scholfield
Online Editor
Tim Ware
Color Assistant
Petra Lisson
Sound Mix Technician
Kobi Quist
Sound Mix Technician
Jack Cheetham
Sound Mix Technician
James Cassidy
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Vanessa Taylor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Kim Honeyman
Digital Intermediate Editor
Michael Crusz
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Edward MacDonald
Title Designer
Matt Curtis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Benjamin Burr
Visual Effects Producer
Viktoria Rucker
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alessandra Spadaro
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paulina Spodniewska
CG Supervisor
Michael Haupt
CG Artist
Jan Roth
CG Artist
Johannes Lumer
CG Artist
Kai Goetz
CG Artist
Kilian Baur
CG Artist
Laura Staudenmaier
CG Artist
Lisa Lassen
CG Artist
Lukas Auer
CG Artist
Michal Zsigmund
CG Artist
Mona Wiemer
CG Artist
Niklas Roth
CG Artist
Nils Nissing
CG Artist
Tristan Jaegly
CG Artist
Tonio Freitag
Animation
Dastin Hoffman
Animation
David Hall
Animation
Hieu Nguyen
Animation
Jessica Tegethoff
VFX Artist
Bernhard Eiser
VFX Artist
Nori Rhee
VFX Artist
Philip Ballinger
VFX Artist
Pol Soler Alsina
VFX Artist
Sebastian Gaspar
VFX Artist
Tobias Sautter
Compositing Lead
Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein
Compositing Artist
Aivo Kisis
Compositing Artist
Andreas Hindrichkeit
Compositing Artist
Andrija Trickovic
Compositing Artist
Anton Graeven
Compositing Artist
Christian Wunsch
Compositing Artist
Christoph Zapletal
Compositing Artist
Christopher Kollar
Compositing Artist
Daniel Hartlehnert
Compositing Artist
Erbu Goeneul
Compositing Artist
Emil Pfeifer
Compositing Artist
Eric Ravenstein
Compositing Artist
Gregor Stephani
Compositing Artist
Ivaylo Andonov
Compositing Artist
Jan Volckmann
Compositing Artist
Jannik Walzer
Compositing Artist
Jaroslav Kreilis
Compositing Artist
Joerg Schmidt
Compositing Artist
Kader Bagli
Compositing Artist
Kimberley Klaiber
Compositing Artist
Laura Buccinna
Compositing Artist
Lukas Löffler
Compositing Artist
Mario Bertsch
Compositing Artist
Martin Grözinger
Compositing Artist
Michael Lankes
Compositing Artist
Michele Palomba
Compositing Artist
Nahuel Alvarez
Compositing Artist
Nicolas Grossmann
Compositing Artist
Nicolas Rolke
Compositing Artist
Nicolas Winter
Compositing Artist
Philipp Mekus
Compositing Artist
Ralph Apfelbaum
Compositing Artist
Stefan Czuia
Compositing Artist
Tiago Cabrita
Compositing Artist
Tim Hillebrand
Compositing Artist
Tobias Gerdts
Compositing Artist
Tomas Rydfjord
Compositing Artist
Ulisse Dickmann
Compositing Artist
Vu Ba Linh
Matte Painter
Guillermo Paz
Visual Effects Editor
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Editor
Laura El Alam
Visual Effects Editor
Nikolai Bury
Pipeline Technical Director
Alexander Wlk
Pipeline Technical Director
Jan Grundmann
Pipeline Technical Director
Paul Schweizer
Pipeline Technical Director
Simon Ohler
Pipeline Technical Director
Stefan Jaehner
Pipeline Technical Director
Yannic Schoof
Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen
Systems Administrators & Support
Jari Koski
Systems Administrators & Support
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban
Systems Administrators & Support
Kris Bieringa
Systems Administrators & Support
Raphael Schinkoeth
Direttore musicale
Gareth Cousins
Music Producer
Frank Ilfman
Orchestrator
Jeff Atmajian
Conductor
Matthew Slater
Musician
Jonathan Morton
Musician
Ralph De Souza
Musician
Philip Dukes
Musician
Richard Harwood
Musician
Leon Bosch
Musician
Richard Watkins
Musician
Philip Cobb
Musician
Andy Wood
Musician
Ian Fasham
Musician
Owen Slade
Musician
Grace Davidson
Musician
Jenny Plant
Musician
Eliza Marshall
Musician
Richard Martin
Musician
Hugh Davis
Musician
Jim Belly
Musician
Riccardo Rocchi
Musician
Charlotte Hatherley
Musician
AC Mann
Musician
Martin Lead
Musician
Alex James Thomas
Musician
Frank Ilfman
Scoring Mixer
Casey Stone
Score Engineer
Nick Wollage
Music Consultant
Nick Angel
Music Coordinator
Lily Metcalfe
Production Executive
Sonja B. Zimmer
Art Direction
Mariana Vasconcellos