Crediti
Regia di
Manu Boyer
Property Master
Joshua Callagan
Foley Mixer
Jesse Barden
Casting
Rob Kelly
Makeup Department Head
Kathy Howatt
Assistant Sound Editor
Joselyn Hernandez
Fotografia
Felicia Tolbert
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Belen
ADR Mixer
Francisco Frial
Scenografia
Tania Rahimikhoshavaz
Assistant Property Master
Andrew Grey
Produttore
Shawn Williamson
Best Boy Electric
Wesley Degenstein
Digital Colorist
Thor Roos
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
May Guimarães
Produttore
Jamie Goehring
Produttore
Rob Lycar
Costumi
Zohra Shahalimi
Associate Producer
Emanuel Pereira
Direttore musicale
Collin Ankerson
Direttore di fotografia
Paul Mitchnick
Montaggio
Mark Shearer
Production Design
Nick Richardson
Assistant Makeup Artist
Brittany Horne
Sound Designer
Eva Madden
Music Supervisor
Valerie Biggin
Musiche originali
Shawn Pierce
Casting
Kerrie Mailey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Morales
Gaffer
Cory Hodson
Steadicam Operator
Tamara Jones
First Assistant Editor
Kody Troy Davidson
Music Coordinator
Francesca Cammarata
Produttore esecutivo
Jane Green
Produttore esecutivo
David Fleming
Produttore esecutivo
Manu Boyer
Produttore esecutivo
Kara Feifer
Produttore esecutivo
Jocelyn Freid
Produttore esecutivo
Kim Raver
Associate Producer
Jonathan Shore
Production Manager
Rob Lycar
First Assistant Director
Paul Turner
Second Assistant Director
Casey Chipera
Art Direction
Hanna Larman
Special Effects Coordinator
Jak Osmond
Key Hair Stylist
Alyssa Myers
Assistant Hairstylist
Alicia Chowen
Transportation Coordinator
Dean Fitzpatrick
Transportation Coordinator
Kam Dhesi
Transportation Captain
Rob Glen
"A" Camera Operator
Dale H. Jahraus
"B" Camera Operator
Tamara Jones
Key Grip
James Vinblad
Production Sound Mixer
Ben McDonald
Boom Operator
Trevor Corbett
Fotografia
Ed Araquel
Fotografia
Sergei Baschlakov
Fotografia
David Dolsen
Location Manager
A. Steven Sach
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Meghan McBain
Casting
Tiffany Mak
Extras Casting
Stephanie Boeke
Production Accountant
Trudi Thorwaldson
Post Production Coordinator
Darlene Choo
Music Supervisor
Francesca Cammarata
Colorist
Thor Roos
Online Editor
Joy Lin
Novel
Jane Green
Teleplay
Ilene Rosenzweig
Construction Coordinator
John P. Wilcox