Crediti
Produttore
Justin Springer
Sceneggiatura
Melissa K. Stack
Sceneggiatura
Kari Granlund
Regia di
Sharon Maguire
Produttore esecutivo
Diane L. Sabatini
Produttore esecutivo
Tom Pollock
Produttore esecutivo
Ivan Reitman
Produttore esecutivo
Amie Karp
Costumi
Renee Ehrlich Kalfus
Sound Mixer
Tom Williams
Casting
Debra Zane
Production Supervisor
Karen Jarnecke
Casting
Dylan Jury
Art Direction
Kristin Lekki
Fotografia
K.C. Bailey
Montaggio
Gary Dollner
Direttore di fotografia
Christopher Norr
Travel Coordinator
Herb Polack
Key Production Assistant
Ryan Begley
Tailor
April McCoy
Production Coordinator
Tim Patterson
Costumer
Robin Chalfin
Additional Script Supervisor
Susan A. Sullivan
Assistant Costume Designer
Elizabeth Shelton
Costume Assistant
Tyler Kinney
Production Assistant
Matthew O'Toole
Security
Patrick J. McLaughlin
Music Programmer
Luke Richards
Ager/Dyer
Taryn Walsh
Location Production Assistant
Robert J. Mitchell
Color Assistant
Sam Fischer
Post Production Assistant
Paola Bacialli
Camera Operator
Bill Trautvetter
Costume Supervisor
Dana Pacheco
Extras Casting
Mikayla Cramer
Assistant Accountant
Alan Murphy
Set Costumer
Taryn Walsh
Costume Assistant
Sunny Davis
Costume Coordinator
Laura Bill
Assistant Production Coordinator
Corry Lane
Stand In
Ken Kansky
First Assistant Editor
Charlotte Gage
Costumer
Coco Roy
Set Production Assistant
Morgan Mondragon
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Sarah Elizabeth Grant
Set Production Assistant
Eric Olin Anderson
Location Manager
Becky Brake
Security
Michael C. Thibodeau
Security
John J. McLaughlin
Set Medic
Jillian Taylor
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Sam Ruocco
Set Production Assistant
Peri Michael
Set Medic
Timothy Blanchard
Assistant Location Manager
Sam Gillis
Costume Assistant
Tyler Ramirez
Craft Service
Josh Kuhn
Direttore musicale
Christoph Bauschinger
Conductor
Alastair King
Location Manager
Lucy Lee
Costumer
Meg Gustafson
Key Costumer
Honah Lee Milne
Casting Assistant
Cindy Lin
Tailor
Ken Busbin
Assistant Costume Designer
Kelsey Ettman
Costumer
Nicole Cook
Animation
Victor Ens
Finance
Mary Jasionowski
Set Medic
Roger Dillingham Jr.
Music Producer
Kaylin Frank
Dailies Operator
Steve Sherrick
Sound Designer
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
Glenn Freemantle
Animation Director
Marc Craste
Animation Coordinator
Beverly Yeang
Supervising Animator
Aya Suzuki
2D Artist
Uli Meyer
2D Artist
Michael Schlingmann
Storyboard Artist
Zhihuang Dong
Character Designer
Nikolas Ilic
2D Artist
Andrea Simonti
2D Artist
Thierry Torres Rubio
2D Artist
Andy Powell
2D Artist
Andrew Brooks
2D Artist
Slaven Reese
2D Artist
Allan Fernando
2D Artist
Matthias Cuciniello
2D Artist
Duncan Gist
Animation Department Coordinator
Justine Waldie
Compositing Supervisor
James Gaillard
2D Artist
Simon Swales
2D Artist
Alan Henry
2D Artist
Kay Sales
2D Artist
Ryan Fairbanks
2D Artist
Matthew Armitage
2D Artist
Denise Dean
Compositing Artist
Jérôme Ferra
Compositing Artist
Clarisse Valeix
Compositing Artist
William Eagar
Compositing Artist
Daniel Garnerone
Compositing Artist
Adam O'Sullivan Avery
Compositing Artist
Joshua Crew
VFX Editor
Nic Gill
Story
Kari Granlund
Production Design
Alice Normington
Musiche originali
Rachel Portman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyson Donnelly
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ariel Velasco-Shaw
Visual Effects Producer
Alison Parraco
Supervising Art Director
Charlie Daboub
Supervising Art Director
Caty Maxey
Scenografia
Meg Everist
Makeup Department Head
Debbie Zoller
Key Makeup Artist
Blair Aycock
Makeup Artist
Nichole Pleau
Makeup Artist
Juliet Loveland
Hair Department Head
Melissa Yonkey
Key Hair Stylist
Susan Buffington
Parrucchiere/a
Connie Kallos
Sound Designer
Ben Barker
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Hawker
Supervising Music Editor
Yann McCullough
Visual Effects Editor
Dan McIntosh
VFX Artist
Bryan Haines
Digital Compositor
Esme Coleman
Acrobazie
Kelli Barksdale
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Dowson
Foley Artist
Zoe Freed
Foley Mixer
Glen Gathard
Foley Artist
Rebecca Heathcote
Sound Designer
Dayo James
Foley Editor
Adam Oakley
Foley Mixer
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Dialogue Editor
James Wichall
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Foley Editor
Alex Robson
Acrobazie
Peter Epstein
Stunt Double
Molly Miller
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Casey O'Neill
Rigging Grip
Daniel Hourihan
Extras Casting
Brett Duffy
Acrobazie
Victoria Lee Parella
Stunt Double
Meredith Richardson
2D Artist
Peter Dodd