Crediti
Regia di
D. J. Caruso
Sceneggiatura
Christopher Landon
Sceneggiatura
Carl Ellsworth
Produttore
Jackie Marcus Schaffer
Produttore
Kwame Parker
Produttore
Tom Pollock
Produttore esecutivo
Ivan Reitman
Produttore
E. Bennett Walsh
Music
Geoff Zanelli
Direttore di fotografia
Rogier Stoffers
Montaggio
Jim Page
Produttore
Joe Medjuck
Casting
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Tricia Wood
Production Design
Tom Southwell
Costumi
Marie-Sylvie Deveau
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Anna Rane
Acrobazie
Brian J. Williams
Set Designer
Randall D. Wilkins
Unit Production Manager
E. Bennett Walsh
Unit Production Manager
Robert Huberman
First Assistant Director
James M. Freitag
Second Assistant Director
Robert Schroer
Music Supervisor
Jennifer Hawks
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Manny Perry
Art Direction
Douglas Cumming
Scenografia
Maria Nay
Camera Operator
Paul C. Babin
Camera Operator
Kim Marks
Fotografia
Suzanne Tenner
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Ulano
Boom Operator
Tom Hartig
Utility Sound
Adam Blantz
Camera Loader
Robin Bursey
Rigging Gaffer
Eric Sandlin
Rigging Gaffer
Roger Meilink
Best Boy Grip
Toulouse Holliday
Dolly Grip
Fred Cooper
Special Effects Coordinator
Darrell Pritchett
Special Effects Coordinator
Corey Pritchett
Costume Supervisor
Linda Matthews
Set Costumer
Brenda M. Ware
Set Costumer
Lorraine Crossman
Costumer
Christine Orth
Key Makeup Artist
Kristina Vogel
Makeup Artist
René Dashiell Kerby
Key Hair Stylist
Candy L. Walken
Parrucchiere/a
Jason Green
Location Manager
Douglas Dresser
Fotografia di scena
Gregg Brilliant
Graphic Designer
Doreen Austria
Art Department Coordinator
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Extras Casting
Judy Cook
Post Production Supervisor
Abigail Callahan
Electrician
Chris Weigand
Electrician
Kevin Barrera
Associate Editor
Vince Filippone
Electrician
Scott Sprague
Electrician
Jimmy Harritos
Electrician
Marek Bojsza
Property Master
Arthur Shippee
Assistant Property Master
Michael Panevics
Assistant Location Manager
Michelle Latham
Production Secretary
Nick Rufca
Production Accountant
Chris Romberg
First Assistant Accountant
Dana M. Michaelsen
Second Assistant Accountant
Alonzo Nevarez
Payroll Accountant
Karen Scarborough
Casting Associate
Erin Toner
Casting Assistant
Samantha Finkler
Set Designer
Richard Reynolds
Lead Painter
Laurel Pickering
Standby Painter
Elizabeth Norton
First Assistant Editor
Matt Evans
First Assistant Editor
Bryan Lamoureux
First Assistant Editor
Kristine McPherson
Editorial Production Assistant
Matt Willard
Sound Designer
Michael Babcock
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Babcock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brad Sherman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Babcock
ADR Supervisor
Vanessa Lapato
Foley Supervisor
Bruce Tanis
Dialogue Editor
Allen Hartz
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Sawyer
Sound Effects Editor
Brian W. Jennings
Assistant Sound Editor
Carmen Flores De Tanis
Foley Artist
John Roesch
Foley Mixer
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Recordist
Scott Morgan
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna
Second Unit Director
Conrad E. Palmisano
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Drew Ann Rosenberg
Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul Hughen
Acrobazie
Zack Duhame
Acrobazie
Jimmy N. Roberts
Acrobazie
Gregg Sargeant
Acrobazie
Lisa McCullough
Acrobazie
Gina Mari
Acrobazie
Ian Eyre
Acrobazie
Philip Tan
Acrobazie
Jose L. Vasquez
Acrobazie
Lance Gilbert
Acrobazie
John C. Meier
Acrobazie
Charlie Brewer
Acrobazie
Mike Gunther
Acrobazie
Steve M. Davison
Acrobazie
Jennifer Caputo
Acrobazie
Marty Murray
Construction Coordinator
John Stone
Transportation Coordinator
Derek Raser
Transportation Captain
Don Feeney
Transportation Co-Captain
Alan Kaminsky
Driver
Jimmy Kaminsky
Driver
Mark D. Hysen
Driver
Lonnie Craig
Driver
Geoff Teagardin
Craft Service
Chance Tassone
Direttore musicale
Slamm Andrews
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Dick Ziker
Musician
Armen Ksajikian
Acrobazie
Gregory J. Barnett
Story
Christopher Landon