Crediti
Post Production Supervisor
Arne Möller
Direttore di fotografia
Bella Halben
Steadicam Operator
Flemming Laybourn
Assistant Camera
Sascha Werdehausen
Data Wrangler
Clara Schemmel
Video Assist Operator
Julian Erhart
Camera Trainee
Jakob Fuß
Regia di
Franziska Meletzky
Storyboard Artist
Mirja Engelhardt
Key Grip
Sven Brinkmann
Gaffer
Dirk Domcke
Best Boy Electric
Michael Schreiber
Lighting Technician
Norman Metz
Lighting Technician
Ronald Deter
Electrician
Philipp Szynarowski
Lighting Technician
Philipp Schmidt
Key Makeup Artist
Franziska Knoll
Makeup Artist
Anna Bauer
Assistant Makeup Artist
Stefanie Schädlich
Music Arranger
Eike Groenewold
Music Consultant
Kai Schoormann
Delegated Producer
Karsten Aurich
Production Designer
Bettina Scheibe
Assistant Editor
Susanne Masuch
Makeup Artist
Judith Kröher Falch
Produttore
Michael Luda
Produttore
Jan Richard Schuster
Produttore
Rupert Henning
Produttore
Isabelle Welter
Produttore
Annegret Weitkämper-Krug
Produttore
Bettina Wente
Produttore
Wolfgang Cimera
Property Master
Thomas Höltzel
Location Scout
Andrea Giesel
Location Scout
Michael Segebarth
Graphic Designer
Peter Knoblich
Line Producer
Heinz-Georg Voskort
Production Manager
Jannis Stahnsdorf
Production Coordinator
Nancy Dlusztus
Location Manager
Michael Segebarth
Assistant Location Manager
Michael Segebarth
Production Driver
Sidri Wiese
Production Driver
Bernd Novotny
Sceneggiatura
Léonie-Claire Breinersdorfer
Idea
Theodor Storm
Special Effects Technician
Luggi Leitner
Commissioning Editor
Petra Tilger
Writer
Léonie-Claire Breinersdorfer
Production Accountant
Kathrin Storch
Production Accountant
Jessica Wagner
First Assistant Camera
Clara Schemmel
Second Assistant Camera
Florian Kellner
Video Assist Operator
Florian Loppnow
Fotografia
Anke Neugebauer
Costume Designer
Caterina Czepek
Costumer
Tamara Dorfmeister
Costumer
Belinda Nussbaumer
Costumer
Claudia Blumenauer
Costumer
Barbara Haegele
First Assistant Director
Sanny Schulte
First Assistant Director
Sara Nardelli
Crowd Assistant Director
Sanny Schulte
Crowd Assistant Director
Viola Paulus
Crowd Assistant Director
Anna Lucia Teuschl
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Monika Stuhl Conforti
Montaggio
Stine Sonne Munch
Assistant Editor
Katia Fink
Key Grip
Kai Finnigan
Grip
Isabel Cornel
Gaffer
Benjamin Hirlinger
Lighting Technician
Maik Uhlig
Lighting Technician
Ingolf Schmidt
Lighting Technician
Sebastian Brücke
Electrician
Lennox Witt
Lighting Technician
Paul Weiß
Lighting Technician
Titus Piontek
Lighting Technician
Oskar Tanz
Makeup Artist
Elise Tillmann
Makeup Artist
Christina Birnbaum
Makeup Artist
Susann Weber
Makeup Artist
Hannah Reuvekamp
Makeup Artist
Anna Freund
Makeup Artist
Stefanie Dimitrow
Produttore
Robert Schaefer
Production Designer
Susann Bieling
Scenografia
Viola Weltgen
Assistant Property Master
Johannes Huber
Standby Property Master
Lisa Ena Ottenschläger
Standby Property Master
Alexander Mehanikov
Set Dresser
Clemens Radloff
Set Dresser
David Thummerer
Painter
Andreas Bräunsdorf
Art Department Trainee
Paula Schlichtkrull
Line Producer
Michael Luda
Production Coordinator
Jenny Helch
Assistant Production Manager
Vanessa Uenning
Unit Manager
Oliver Alber
Location Manager
Sabine Bolenius
Production Driver
Ragnar Pich
Set Runner
Rico Molaro
Set Runner
Sina Trautmann
Production Sound Mixer
Uve Haussig
Boom Operator
Tony Nowak
Special Effects Supervisor
Pitt Rotter
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Vanessa Wieduwilt
Commissioning Editor
Martin Gerhard