Crediti
Regia di
Lee Unkrich
Montaggio
Lee Unkrich
Original Story
Lee Unkrich
Produttore esecutivo
John Lasseter
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Boyes
Produttore
Darla K. Anderson
Production Design
Harley Jessup
Art Direction
Nathaniel McLaughlin
Character Designer
Carter Goodrich
Supervising Animator
Gini Cruz Santos
Supervising Animator
Michael Venturini
Second Film Editor
Greg Snyder
Lighting Supervisor
Tim Best
ADR & Dubbing
Doc Kane
Dialogue Editor
Michael Silvers
Foley
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
Jana Vance
Foley Editor
Dee Selby
Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Eckton
Foley Editor
Teresa Eckton
Musiche originali
Michael Giacchino
Direttore musicale
Stephen M. Davis
Casting
Carla Hool
Scoring Mixer
Joel Iwataki
Casting
Kevin Reher
Associate Producer
Mary Alice Drumm
Sceneggiatura
Matthew Aldrich
Original Story
Matthew Aldrich
ADR Voice Casting
Terri Douglas
Montaggio
Steve Bloom
Story Artist
Enrico Casarosa
Original Story
Jason Katz
Casting
Natalie Lyon
Musician
Bruce White
Musician
George Doering
Additional Soundtrack
Germaine Franco
Songs
Germaine Franco
Orchestrator
Germaine Franco
Second Film Editor
Tim Fox
Story Artist
Madeline Sharafian
Sound Effects Editor
Justin Doyle
Character Designer
Greg Dykstra
Set Designer
Don Shank
Songs
Robert Lopez
Character Designer
Tony Fucile
Music Supervisor
Tom MacDougall
Animation
Michael Bidinger
Songs
Kristen Anderson-Lopez
Dialogue Editor
Marshall Winn
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
Visual Effects
Stephen Matthew Gustafson
Sound Effects Editor
Jack Whittaker
Supervising Sound Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Animation
Shad Bradbury
Fix Animator
Luis Carlos Uribe
First Assistant Sound Editor
Lisa Chino
Orchestrator
Jeff Kryka
Animation
Frank E. Abney III
Animation
Royce Wesley
Direttore musicale
Warren Brown
ADR & Dubbing
Michael Miller
Foley
Blake Collins
Story Artist
Tony Maki
Story Artist
Vladimir Kooperman
Direttore di fotografia
Matt Aspbury
Sceneggiatura
Adrian Molina
Original Story
Adrian Molina
Co-Director
Adrian Molina
Additional Editorial Assistant
Sarah K. Reimers
Animation
Adam Rodriguez
Animation
Shaun Chacko
Production Coordinator
Dana Frankoff
Character Designer
Daniel Arriaga
Conductor
Marshall Bowen
Animation
Paul Diaz
Animation
Simon Christen
Animation
K. C. Roeyer
Foley Editor
Jim Likowski
Fix Animator
Youri Dekker
Animation
Don Crum
Animation
Hikari Toriumi
Visual Effects
Aaron Conover
Musician
Andrew Synowiec
Direttore di fotografia
Danielle Feinberg
VFX Artist
Jason Johnston
Playback Singer
Antonio Sol
Production Manager
David Park
Lead Set Dresser
Amy L. Allen
Lighting Artist
Mimia Arbelaez
Animation
Guillaume Chartier
Visual Effects
Jonathan Hoffman
Visual Effects
Michael Honsel
Animation
Aaron Koressel
Animation
Bruce Kuei
Set Dressing Artist
Alison Leaf
Lighting Artist
Burt Peng
Animation
Jayson Price
Master Lighting Artist
Jordan Rempel
Animation
Michael Sauls
Master Lighting Artist
Philip Shoebottom
Animation
Matthew Strangio
Character Designer
Daniela Strijleva
Animation
Raphael Suter
Animation
Jessica Torres
Additional Editing
Anna Wolitzky
Visual Effects
Jamie Hecker
Master Lighting Artist
Ken Lao
Systems Administrators & Support
Ling Hsu
Systems Administrators & Support
Andy Thomas
Animation
Amanda Wagner
Art Department Manager
Courtney Casper Kent
Animation
Benjamin Su
Sound
Kenny Pickett
Thanks
Becky Neiman
Animation Manager
Jesus Martinez
Animation
Joshua Dai
Animation
Mike Stern
Master Lighting Artist
Jose Luis Ramos
Additional Production Sound Mixer
Rachael Bigelow
Systems Administrators & Support
Jonathan Hadden
Systems Administrators & Support
BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan
Systems Administrators & Support
Shaun Brown
Systems Administrators & Support
Daryn Cash
Systems Administrators & Support
Shawn Hovis
Master Lighting Artist
Charu Clark
Archival Footage Research
Tiffany Taira
Animation
Andrew Atteberry
Art Direction
Tim Evatt
Additional Editorial Assistant
Meghan Kraft
Animation
Lance Fite
Animation
Andrew Gonzalez
Animation
Dionys Heurtel
Animation
Catherine Hang-Hicks
Animation
Charles Larrieu
Animation
Cody Lyon
Animation
Nicole Ridgwell
Animation
Ben Rush
Animation
David Torres
Character Designer
Daniel Lopez Muсoz
Character Designer
Zaruhi Galstyan
Character Designer
Alonso Martinez
Conductor
J.D. Aguilar
Editorial Coordinator
Jessica Katz
Editorial Coordinator
Freddie Sulit
Editorial Manager
Krissy Cababa
Editorial Manager
Max Sachar
First Assistant Editor
Jennifer Neysa Jew
Foley
Geoff Vaughan
Musician
Federico Ramos
Lighting Artist
Dorien Gunnels
Lighting Artist
Linhan Li
Lighting Artist
Farhez Rayani
Lighting Manager
Lisa Fotheringham
Music Supervisor
Luis David Reyes Reyes
Musician
Maria Dominique Lopez
Production Office Assistant
Maura Turner
Software Engineer
Adrian Bell
Musician
Baraka May
Software Engineer
Mike H. Mahony
Software Engineer
Félix O. Santiago
Software Engineer
Gates Roberg-Clark
Sound Design Assistant
Lucas Miller
Systems Administrators & Support
Dan Berman
Systems Administrators & Support
Nic Bishop
Systems Administrators & Support
Susanne Rublein
Systems Administrators & Support
Collin Allen
Systems Administrators & Support
Teresa Conaty
Systems Administrators & Support
John Henry Frankenhauser
Visual Effects
Kristopher Campbell
Visual Effects
Michael Frederickson
Visual Effects
Emron Grover
Visual Effects
Jonathan Pytko
Visual Effects
David Ryu
Visual Effects
Dave Strick
VFX Artist
Shaun Galinak
VFX Artist
Erik Shepherd
VFX Artist
Chris Bolwyn
VFX Artist
Tyler Bay
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael O'Brien
Vocal Coach
Sam Kriger
Production Coordinator
Carolina Ángel
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jamie Williams
Layout
Seong-Young Kim