Crediti
Regia di
John Harrison
Sceneggiatura
Darin Silverman
Produttore
Lauri Apelian
Produttore
Clive Barker
Produttore
Joe Daley
Produttore
Micky McPherson
Produttore
Jorge Saralegui
Produttore
Nigel Thomas
Casting
Kate Plantin
Costumi
Gill Horn
Montaggio
Harry B. Miller III
Production Design
Andy Harris
Art Direction
Mags Horspool
Makeup Artist
Maxine Dallas
Makeup Artist
Wendy Kemp Forbes
Supervising Sound Editor
Colin Miller
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Little
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nicolas Le Messurier
Sound Designer
Paul Weir
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Cheetham
Visual Effects Supervisor
Clare Heneghan
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Paul Heasman
Camera Operator
Julie Bills
Fotografia
Graeme Hunter
Gaffer
Donny Campbell
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Karen Wood
Fotografia di scena
Julia Jones
Musiche originali
Guy Farley
Short Story
Clive Barker
Second Unit Director of Photography
Trevor Brooker
Direttore di fotografia
Philip Robertson
Makeup & Hair
Anita Anderson
Prosthetic Designer
Chris Fitzgerald
Prosthetics
Chris Fitzpatrick
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Stuart Richards
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Bernadette Schett
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Tristan Versluis
Art Department Assistant
Claire Fleming
Painter
Paul Curren
Props
Paul Lambie
Petty Cash Buyer
Carly Parris
Storyboard Artist
Derek Gray
ADR Recordist
Simon Goldfinch
Boom Operator
Tim Dyer
Dolby Consultant
Richard Stockdale
Foley Artist
Paula Boram
Foley Artist
Ricky Butt
Foley Editor
Jacques Leroide
Foley Recordist
Sandy Buchanan
Sound Mixer
Richard Paterson
Supervising ADR Editor
Steve Little
Supervising ADR Editor
Gerard Loret
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Gerard Loret
Compositor
James Rose
Compositor
Theajodharan
Compositor
Michael Wolf
Rotoscoping Artist
Anusara Suwannasri
VFX Artist
Joaquim Montserrat
VFX Artist
Julien Vanhoenacker
Digital Compositor
Mike Diltz
Special Effects Supervisor
Mike Kelt
Pyrotechnician
Ken Petrie
First Assistant Director
Jonathan Farmer
Second Unit Director
Mark Inglis
Assistant Camera
Susan MacDonald
Camera Trainee
Eve CarreƱo
Clapper Loader
Peter Keith
Electrician
Paul Bates
First Assistant Camera
Mark Sneddon
Focus Puller
Andrew Mits M'Itwamwari
Focus Puller
David Byrne
Focus Puller
Alick Fraser
Focus Puller
Derrick Peters
Grip
Robert Etherson
Extras Casting
Kay Gannon
Extras Casting Assistant
Sorcha McIlvride
Floor Runner
Brashna Agha
Production Accountant
Catrina Luna
Production Accountant
Reinhard Spiolek
Production Assistant
Nell Green
Production Coordinator
Rachel Fiddes
Production Coordinator
Kathleen Lambie
Production Executive
Martin Metz
Production Executive
Iwona Sellers
Production Runner
Kate Maginnis
Title Designer
Matt Curtis
Assistant Editor
Carmelo Casalenuovo
Assistant Editor
Rachelle Dang
Assistant Editor
Geraint Huw Reynolds
Colorist
Thomas Urbye
Special Effects
Ken Petrie
Produttore esecutivo
Nadia Khamlichi
Produttore esecutivo
Adrian Politowski
Produttore esecutivo
Gilles Waterkeyn