Crediti
Montaggio
Danny Saphire
Writer
Rey Reyes
Writer
Giorgio Serafini
Writer
Shawn Sourgose
Regia di
Giorgio Serafini
Music
Riccardo Eberspacher
Scenografia
Raelyn Tepper
Costumi
Swinda Reichelt
Makeup Department Head
Ren Rohling
Produttore
Gianni Capaldi
Production Design
F. Joseph Burns
Casting
Mario E. Garcia
Produttore
Brittany Bowen
Produttore
Andre Relis
Direttore di fotografia
Marco Cappetta
Art Direction
Allison Schenker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alessandro Schiassi
Steadicam Operator
Sergio De Luca
Assistant Art Director
Allison Arachea
Sound Editor
Steve Walter
Best Boy Electric
Erik Boccio
Gaffer
Michael Matney
Production Manager
Kacy Palmieri
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Jimmy Lui
Set Costumer
Deborah Zercher
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Laura Jean Bransky
First Assistant Director
Jacques Terblanche
Assistant Editor
Matthew Addiss
Key Grip
Kris Ostergaard
Line Producer
Geza Decsy
Prop Maker
Hill Vinot
Boom Operator
Daniel J. Porpora
Co-Director
Shawn Sourgose
Key Makeup Artist
Charlotte Orlove
Makeup & Hair
Jenny Sandersson
Makeup Artist
Jacky Belle
Property Master
Sabine Asanger
Assistant Property Master
Kelley Walsh
Assistant Set Decoration
Taylor White
Leadman
Jack Martin
Tattooist
Konstantin Nossachev
Second Assistant Director
Stephenie Galvan
Swing
Kyle Caraher
Camera Production Assistant
Jesse Baritz
Digital Imaging Technician
Ryland Jones
Digital Imaging Technician
Francesco Sauta
Electrician
Mike Delpier
Electrician
Josh Hensley
First Assistant Camera
Jorge Devotto
Grip
Damian Lea
Grip
Kevin Soto
Lighting Technician
Adam Watson
Assistant Costume Designer
Melissa Joy Wilson
Costume Assistant
Matthew Peridis
ADR Voice Casting
Jessica Gee-George
ADR Voice Casting
Grant George
Dialogue Editor
Eric Romero
Foley Artist
Alexander Schwartz
Foley Mixer
Steve Walter
Production Sound Mixer
Brian Hackett
Supervising Sound Editor
Seann Dougherty
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Romero
Visual Effects
Ruta Lauzikaite
Stunt Double
Angele Caron
Stunt Double
G. Grant Jewett
Stunt Double
Tony Messenger
Stunt Double
Michael Runyard
Construction Coordinator
Dustin Maberry
Acrobazie
Mark De Alessandro