Crediti
Produttore
Susan Kirr
Produttore
Brandon Dickerson
Casting
Emily Schweber
Regia di
Brandon Dickerson
Line Producer
Sandhya Shardanand
Produttore esecutivo
Erik Lokkesmoe
Produttore
Cathleen Sutherland
Direttore di fotografia
Abraham Martinez
Sceneggiatura
Brandon Dickerson
Musiche originali
BC Smith
Produttore esecutivo
Jeff Carpenter
Produttore esecutivo
Steve Williams
Produttore esecutivo
Marcy Carpenter
Produttore esecutivo
Jenny Williams
Montaggio
May Kuckro
Production Design
Kirsten Dickerson
Production Design
Derrick Jensen
Costume Designer
Colin Wilkes
Music Supervisor
Linda Cohen
Unit Production Manager
Susan Kirr
Unit Production Manager
Cathleen Sutherland
First Assistant Director
Meg Beatty
Second Assistant Director
Samantha Hollingsworth
Coordinatore Acrobazie
Jeff Schwan
Stunt Driver
Meg Beatty
Production Coordinator
Sara Golombeck
Production Accountant
Tyler Owen
Second Second Assistant Director
Jaytyler Ferretti
Local Casting
Toni Cobb Brock
Local Casting
Sally Allen
Casting Assistant
Willita Mahone
Leadman
Matthew Wright
Property Master
Byron Scott Thomas
On Set Dresser
Sean McCarthy
Art Department Assistant
Todd Jones
Art Department Assistant
Tyler Tipton
First Assistant Camera
Nicolas Wachter
Second Assistant Camera
Jesse Vielleux
Steadicam Operator
Michael Deitch
"B" Camera Operator
Michael Deitch
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ryan Croci
Fotografia
Matt Lankes
Supervisore alla sceneggiatura
Brett Hamann
Sound Recordist
Mack Melson
Boom Operator
Patrick Wylie
Makeup Department Head
Sheila Trujillo
Hair Department Head
Sheila Moore
Set Costumer
Rebecca M. Skelton
Set Costumer
Sweta Vakani
Gaffer
Greg Stout
Key Grip
Anil Gonnabathula
Additional Key Grip
Wes Ahl
Jimmy Jib Operator
Dan Powers
Location Manager
Kacey Chapin
Transportation Coordinator
Grant Woolf
Special Effects Technician
Brian Montgomery
Special Effects Technician
Chris Dye
Animal Wrangler
Rusty Martin
Animal Wrangler
Sloan Dennis
Set Production Assistant
Kelly Robertson
Set Production Assistant
Jared Ryan
Production Assistant
Nicolette Sutherland
Production Assistant
Tyler Johnson
Production Assistant
Jacob Thompson
Production Assistant
Phillip Trieu
Catering
Kevin Simon
Craft Service
Ash Willeby
Craft Service
Maryann Clark
Post Production Supervisor
Laura Yates
Assistant Editor
Carissa Bittle
Editorial Production Assistant
Joey Grant
Editorial Production Assistant
Alex Winker
Editorial Production Assistant
Mason Dickerson
Additional Editing
Vaster Bottensost
Digital Intermediate Producer
Allison Turrell
Digital Intermediate Editor
Parke Gregg
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Parke Gregg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lyman Hardy
Dialogue Editor
Miles Foster-Greenwood
Dialogue Editor
Evan Dunivan
Title Designer
David Salinas
Visual Effects
Eric M. Levy
Visual Effects
Juan Cardarelli
Thanks
Carly Christopher
Thanks
Phyllis Gamble
Thanks
Bryan Belknap
Thanks
Matt Slocum
Thanks
Zack Krull
Thanks
Michael Coelho
Thanks
Mason Dickerson
Thanks
Mechelle Slaughter
Thanks
Sandra Adair
Thanks
Grant Nieporte